So, this will be kind of a long post, but, I am interested to see everyone's orders. Rank the comic Volumes from worst - best. Include a score if you can. Here is my list:
20) The Heart's Desire
19) We Find Ourselves
18) Life Among Them
17) Days Gone Bye
16) A Larger World
15) The Calm Before
14) Here We Remain
13) Miles Behind Us
12) Safety Behind Bars
11) This Sorrowful Life
10) What We Become
9) March To War
8) Too Far Gone
7) The Best Defense
6) What Comes After
5) No Way Out
4) All Out War - Part One
3) Made To Suffer
2) Fear The Hunters
1) Something To Fear
So, what is your order?