TWD 20100714 SG-6594 This article is undergoing major changes and construction over a period of time.
Please be patient as it will undergo several new edits over time. You can help the Walking Dead Wiki by expanding it or providing any additional information on it.

The following is a list of cast and crew crossovers in AMC's The Walking Dead, Fear The Walking Dead, The Walking Dead: World Beyond, and the Webisodes.

Since films are generally large productions, but small compared to television shows, three members of the cast and/or crew are considered significant enough to warrant a crossover. However, for television shows, due to the magnitude of production and significant number of guest actors for many shows, crossovers are only significant if they include five or more members from the cast and crew in any of the four series.

Films

The Shawshank Redemption (1994)

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
The Shawshank Redemption
The Shawshank Redemption

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
The Shawshank Redemption
The Shawshank Redemption
  • Michael Kelem - Gyrosphere operator

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
The Shawshank Redemption
The Shawshank Redemption
  • Brian 'Buzz' Buzzelli - Grip

The Green Mile (1999)

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
The Green Mile
The Green Mile

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
The Green Mile
The Green Mile
  • Greg Nicotero - Special makeup effects supervisor
  • Basti Van Der Woude - Second second assistant director
  • Billy Baker - Set dresser
  • Gino Crognale - Sculptor
  • Garrett Immel - Sculptor
  • Ron Pipes - Lab technician
  • Jay Caputo - Stunts
  • Dalton Rondell - Utility stunts

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
The Green Mile
The Green Mile

Deja Vu (2006)

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Deja Vu
Deja Vu
  • Greg Nicotero - Special makeup effects artist
  • Howard Berger - Special makeup effects artist
  • Jake Garber - Special makeup effects artist
  • Andy Schoneberg - Special makeup effects artist
  • Garrett Immel - Special makeup effects crew
  • Alex Diaz - Special makeup effects crew
  • Mike McCarty - Special makeup effects crew
  • Richard Blake Wester - Set dresser
  • Glenn Brown - First camera assistant
  • Ian Clampett - Second assistant camera
  • Duane Manwiller - Camera operator
  • Peter Rotter - Orchestra contractor
  • Jack Geckler - Animator
  • Danny Cosmo - Stunt double
  • Jennifer Badger - Stunts
  • Jeff Galpin - Stunts
  • Greg Sproles - Stunts
  • Michael Endoso - Stunts
  • Trace Cheramie - Precision driver
  • Chris J. Fanguy - Precision driver
  • Cua-Cua Apey - Dive utility

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Deja Vu
Deja Vu
  • Greg Nicotero - Special makeup effects artist
  • Andy Schoneberg - Special makeup effects artist
  • Garrett Immel - Special makeup effects crew
  • Alex Diaz - Special makeup effects crew
  • Michael Rifkin - Special effects technician
  • Peter Zuccarini - Underwater director of photography
  • Kris A. Jeffrey - Underwater safety
  • James Mitchell-Clyde - Underwater safety
  • Michael Kelem - Aerial camera operator
  • Jeff Ogg - Propshop foreman
  • Alexander Tirasongkran - Matchmove technical director
  • Max Daniels - Assistant stunt coordinator
  • Eddie J. Fernandez - Stunts
  • Jeffrey G. Barnett - Stunts
  • Mark Chadwick - Stunts
  • Danny Cosmo - Stunt double
  • Chris Palermo - Stunt driver
  • Richard Burden - Stunt driver

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Deja Vu
Deja Vu
  • Greg Nicotero - Special makeup effects artist (Torn Apart, Cold Storage, & The Oath)

The Celestine Prophecy (2006)

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
The Celestine Prophecy
The Celestine Prophecy

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
The Celestine Prophecy
The Celestine Prophecy
  • Peter D. Lago - Foley editor

The Mist (2007)

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
The Mist
The Mist
  • Frank Darabont - Screenplay, producer
  • Denise Huth - Co-producer
  • Rohn Schmidt - Director of photography
  • Hunter M. Via - Editor
  • Gregory Melton - Production design
  • Alex Hajdu - Art direction
  • Jaremy Aiello - Sculptor
  • Kevin Wasner - Sculptor
  • John Wheaton - Sculptor
  • Steve Koch - Sculptor and designer
  • Howard Berger - Creature designer and makeup effects
  • Greg Nicotero - Creature designer and makeup effects
  • Gino Crognale - Special makeup effects artist
  • Jake Garber - Special makeup effects artist
  • Andy Schoneberg - Makeup effects sculptor
  • Joe Giles - Mold maker
  • Grady Holder - Mold maker
  • Khanh Trance - Wigmaker
  • Michael Broom - Creature designer
  • Derek Krout - Foam technician
  • Steve Katz - Foam technician
  • K.C. Colwell - First assistant director
  • Doug Mountain - Supervising sound engineer
  • Josephine Nericcio - First assistant sound editor
  • Gregg Barbanell - Foley artist
  • Dominique Decaudain - Foley artist
  • Carey Jones - Lab technician
  • Dirk Rogers - Lab technician
  • Chris Cera - Lab technician
  • Darrell Pritchett - Special effects coordinator
  • Casey Pritchett - Special effects technician
  • Billy Gierhart - Steadicam operator
  • Richard Cantu - Camera operator
  • Dave Wilson - ADR mixer
  • Roy Machado - ADR mixer
  • Jeff Edwards - Mechanical department
  • David Wogh - Mechanical department
  • Tim J. Smith - Set dresser
  • Lisa Mae Fincannon - Casting
  • Jess Clark - Assistant
  • Constantine Nasr - Documentary filmmaker
  • Steven Ritzi - Stunt coordinator
  • Danny Cosmo - Stunt double
  • Kevin Beard - Stunts
  • Lex D. Geddings - Stunt rigger
  • Steve Laks - Construction foreman
  • Mike McCarty - Painter

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
The Mist
The Mist
  • Greg Nicotero - Creature designer and makeup effects
  • Gino Crognale - Special makeup effects artist
  • Andy Schoneberg - Makeup effects sculptor
  • K.C. Colwell - First assistant director
  • Tim J. Smith - Set dresser
  • Dave Wilson - ADR mixer
  • Doug Mountain - Supervising sound engineer
  • John Wheaton - Sculptor
  • Kevin Wasner - Sculptor
  • Carey Jones - Lab technician
  • Derek Krout - Foam technician
  • Grady Holder - Mold maker
  • Luis 'Ignacio' Martinez - Lighting technician
  • Jeff Edwards - Mechanical department
  • Clayton Null - Electrician
  • Lisa Mae Fincannon - Casting
  • Van Redin - Additional still photographer
  • Danny Cosmo - Stunt double
  • Jason Gray - Stunt double

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
The Mist
The Mist
  • Brian Smallwood - Compositor

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
The Mist
The Mist
  • Greg Nicotero - Special makeup effects artist (Torn Apart, Cold Storage, & The Oath)

Into the Wild (2007)

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Into the Wild
Into the Wild
  • Mat Beck - Senior visual effects supervisor
  • Kymber Lim - Visual effects executive producer
  • Jason Sanford - Visual effects associate producer
  • Meredith Meade - Assistant production coordinator
  • Casey Pritchett - Special effects technician
  • David Alexander - Lead CG artist
  • Rik Panero - CG artist
  • Jeremy Renteria - Junior 2D artist
  • David Carlton White - Transportation captain

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Into the Wild
Into the Wild
  • Frank Hildebrand - Executive producer
  • Edward Tise - Sound mixer
  • Peter Zuccarini - Underwater camera operator
  • Manuel Campillo - Additional location manager
  • Jeremy Renteria - Junior 2D artist

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Into the Wild
Into the Wild
  • Hugh Braselton - Second assistant camera (Torn Apart)

No Country for Old Men (2007)

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
No Country for Old Men
No Country for Old Men
  • Roy Machado - ADR mixer
  • Brian Hillard - Mold technician
  • Dave Snyder - Makeup applicator/sculptor
  • Laurence Chavez - Stunts

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
No Country for Old Men
No Country for Old Men
  • Dave Snyder - Makeup applicator / Sculptor
  • Gabriel Pérez - Production coordinator
  • Robbie Friedmann - Location manager
  • Linda Cohen - Music executive
  • Tony Perez - Set dresser
  • Stephani Lewis - Seamstress
  • Greg Travis - Electrician
  • Richard Foreman Jr. - Still photographer
  • Ben Hernandez Bray - Stunts
  • Thomas Rosales Jr. - Stunts
  • Eddie J. Fernandez - Stunts
  • Jim Henry - Stunt double
  • Mark Norby - Stunt double

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
No Country for Old Men
No Country for Old Men

Machete (2010)

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Machete
Machete
  • Matthew McGinn - Second camera assistant
  • Russell Towery - Stunt coordinator
  • John Cann - Stunts
  • Steven Ritzi - Stunts
  • Michael Ortiz - Stunts
  • Lex D. Geddings - Stunts
  • Ross Morgan Ruben - Stunt double

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Machete
Machete
  • D.J. Castillo - Day Laborer
  • Ty Suite - Civilian
  • Doug Field - Key special effects makeup
  • Samantha Inoue Harte - Special effects makeup
  • Dante Ponzanelli - Production assistant
  • Derek Franzese - Production assistant
  • Travis Carr - Production assistant
  • Nyima Johnston - Key set costumer
  • Chris Combs - Set dresser
  • Ken Gaston-Kilgore - Set dresser
  • Mike McCutchen - Extras casting
  • P.K. Munson - First assistant camera
  • Susan A. Benson - Prop fabricator
  • Desirae Wallace - Art department assistant
  • Tom Sturgis - Boom operator
  • Steve Urban - Grip
  • Phillip Renke - Best boy rigging grip
  • Joe McCusker - Construction coordinator
  • Dwayne Haevischer - Transportation captain
  • Tracy Craytor - Production van driver
  • Mark Crosby - Driver
  • Wes Dixon - Electrician
  • Janet Jensen - Electrician
  • John Arszyla - Medic
  • April Crump - Second assistant accountant
  • Jim Henry - Stunts
  • Mark Norby - Stunts
  • Tim Soergel - Stunts
  • Christopher M. Campos - Stunts
  • Jesse Campos - Stunts
  • Jeff Milburn - Stunts
  • Norman Mora - Stunt double

Blood Done Sign My Name (2010)

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Blood Done Sign My Name
Blood Done Sign My Name
  • Craig Fincannon - Casting Director
  • Lisa Mae Fincannon - Casting Director
  • Henri Wilkinson - Orchestrator
  • Gregg Barbanell - Foley artist
  • David Jobe - Foley mixer
  • Anne Marie Feldman - Payroll accountant
  • David Blankenship - Set designer
  • K. Drew Fuller - Costume supervisor
  • Tiffany Verch - Set costumer
  • Duane Saylor - Makeup artist
  • Bob Fisher - Stunts
  • Greg Wattkis - Stunts

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Blood Done Sign My Name
Blood Done Sign My Name
  • Craig Fincannon - Casting Director
  • Lisa Mae Fincannon - Casting Director
  • August Coleman - Digital compositor
  • Greg Wattkis - Stunts

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Blood Done Sign My Name
Blood Done Sign My Name
  • Dino Muccio - Stunts

The Book of Eli (2010)

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
The Book of Eli
The Book of Eli
  • Gary Whitta - Writer
  • Kim Ronstadt - Post-production assistant
  • Kyle Cooper - Title sequence: executive producer
  • Greg Nicotero - Key special makeup effects
  • Howard Berger - Special makeup effects
  • Steve Griffith - Visual effects producer
  • Will Martin - Greensman
  • Derek Krout - Art department
  • Carey Jones - Art department
  • Laura Sevier - Rights and script clearance
  • Andy Schoneberg - Sculptor
  • Kevin Wasner - Sculptor
  • Garrett Immel - Sculptor
  • Bill Johnson - Props, burnt bodies and animals
  • Grady Holder - Prosthetic dentures
  • Khanh Trance - Special effects hair
  • Mihaela Orzea - Compositing lead
  • Toshiko Miura - Digital compositor
  • John Wheaton - Designer
  • Mike McCarty - On set supervisor
  • David Wogh - Mechanical department
  • Laurence Chavez - Stunts
  • Keith Splinter Davis - Stunts
  • Thom Williams - Stunts

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
The Book of Eli
The Book of Eli
  • Greg Nicotero - Key special makeup effects
  • David Dupuis - Additional makeup
  • Atticus Ross - Composer
  • Derek Krout - Art department
  • Carey Jones - Art department
  • Laura Sevier - Rights and script clearance
  • Andy Schoneberg - Sculptor
  • Kevin Wasner - Sculptor
  • Garrett Immel - Sculptor
  • Grady Holder - Prosthetic dentures
  • John Wheaton - Designer
  • Bren Cook - Head ager/dyer
  • Jennifer Caputo - Stunts
  • Heidi Pascoe - Stunts
  • Spencer Sano - Stunts
  • Clay Donahue Fontenot - Utility stunts

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
The Book of Eli
The Book of Eli
  • Greg Nicotero - Key special makeup effects (Torn Apart, Cold Storage, & The Oath)
  • Noam Dromi - Interactive producer (Red Machete)

Cowboys & Aliens (2011)

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Cowboys & Aliens
Cowboys & Aliens
  • Eric Mancha - Visual effects artist
  • Filip Orrby - Visual effects artist
  • Ivan Kondrup Jensen - Visual effects
  • Mikael Widegren - Visual effects
  • Ayse Dedeoglu - Visual effects production manager
  • Roy Machado - ADR mixer
  • Debora Dunphy - Digital compositor
  • Richard Sällqvist - Digital compositor
  • Sven Ahlström - Digital compositor
  • Peter Rotter - Orchestra contractor
  • Joe Dunckley - Props
  • Danny Wagner - Lead sculptor
  • Mike Rotella - Assistant sculptor
  • Michael Ross - Mold casting technician
  • Katie Eischen - Stunt double
  • Keith Meriweather - Utility stunts

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Cowboys & Aliens
Cowboys & Aliens
  • Robert Settlemire - First assistant camera
  • Kit Conners - Production assistant
  • Marc Roth - Visual effects coordinator
  • Mikael Widegren - Visual effects
  • Alexander Eriksson - Digital compositor
  • Richard Sällqvist - Digital compositor
  • Sven Ahlström - Digital compositor
  • Michael Buster - Dialect coach
  • Robert Gardiner - 3D laser scanning and modeling
  • Danny Wagner - Lead sculptor
  • Sava Markovic - Contact lens technician
  • Sean Kenney - Lens technician
  • Michael Ross - Mold casting technician
  • Brian Minzlaff - Set lighting technician
  • Luis 'Ignacio' Martinez - Lighting technician
  • John Bonnin - Libra head operator
  • Brian Duffy - Stunts
  • Derek Graf - Stunts
  • Cassidy Hice - Stunt double
  • Tommy Goodwin - Utility stunts

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Cowboys & Aliens
Cowboys & Aliens
  • David Nicholson - Materials tech (The Oath & Flight 462)

Lawless (2012)

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Lawless
Lawless
  • Tom Tresemer - Set production assistant
  • Alexander Sablow - Production assistant
  • Tina Marie Sauls - Office production assistant
  • Brian Gonsalves - Assistant production coordinator
  • Matthew McGinn - Second camera assistant
  • Dustin D Diamond - Camera utility
  • Justyn Plath - Camera rigger
  • Scanlan Backus - Special effects technician
  • Kristen Branan - Visual effects producer
  • Toby Sells - Makeup artist
  • Konrad Lewis - Set dresser
  • Taraja Ramsess - Set dresser
  • Nichole Wleklinski - Set dresser
  • Melanie Mascioli - Set costumer
  • Judy Chang - Seamstress
  • Laura Sevier - Clearances
  • Ray Myers - Basecamp gaffer
  • Glenn Ortman - Electrician
  • Jeff C. Sutton - Additional electrician
  • Steve Sudge - Rigging electric best boy
  • Kai Thorup - Assistant location manager
  • Bill Johnson - Fake bodies
  • Robbie Martin - Set painter
  • Javed Noorullah - Gang boss
  • Elisa R. Richards - Costume ager/dyer
  • Keith Hudson - Costume ager/dyer
  • Omar Foster - Art department production assistant
  • Nick Nelson - Scenic artist
  • Wayne Degan - Assistant colorist
  • Joe O'Shea - Construction medic
  • Don Holloway - Lead greensman
  • David Michael Brown - Craft service
  • Brendan McHale - Special effects set foreman
  • Christopher Ferris - Construction foreman
  • Dennis G. Carter - Transportation captain
  • Keith N. Collis - Transportation coordinator
  • David Carlton White - Driver
  • Bubba Thrift - Driver
  • Daniel La Fave - Driver
  • William W. Brown III - Driver
  • Michael R. Purvis - Driver
  • Patrick D. Fields - Grip
  • Allen Christopher Robinson - Grip
  • John D. Bert - Key craft services
  • Blake H. Hughes - Assistant craft services
  • Greg Tresan - Animal wrangler
  • Carol Lane Tresan - Animal wrangler
  • Philippe Gallichet - Chef
  • Brent Bernhard - Stunt double
  • Dale Cannon - Stunt double
  • Reece Fleetwood - Utility stunts

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Lawless
Lawless
  • Sabine Roller - Makeup artist
  • Paul Hill - Visual effects compositor
  • Laura Sevier - Clearances
  • Michael Buster - Dialect coach
  • Esther Marquis - Head ager/dyer
  • J.D. Bowers - Prosthetic lab technician
  • Brian Minzlaff - Electrician
  • Richard Foreman Jr. - Still photographer

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Lawless
Lawless
  • Jeffrey Edward Baksinski - Digital effects supervisor

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Lawless
Lawless
  • Veronica Cox - Makeup artist (Cold Storage)

Pawn Shop Chronicles (2013)

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Pawn Shop Chronicles
Pawn Shop Chronicles
  • Adam Minarovich - Screenplay
  • Vanessa Hickey - Second second assistant director
  • Arthur Kirk Martin - Set dresser
  • Brandon Swain - Rigging gaffer
  • Jake Czepiel - Rigging electrician
  • Danny Epper - Additional stunt coordinator
  • Carl Anthony Nespoli - Stunts
  • Matt Thompson - Stunts
  • Aaron Matthews - Stunt double
  • Jeff Brockton - Stunt double

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Pawn Shop Chronicles
Pawn Shop Chronicles
  • Sarah Boyd - Editor
  • Ashley Brahm - Production coordinator
  • Kristy Choo - Production secretary
  • Matt Thompson - Stunts
  • Stanton Barrett - Stunt double

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Pawn Shop Chronicles
Pawn Shop Chronicles
  • The Newton Brothers - Composer
  • Aaron Matthews - Stunt double

Straight Outta Compton (2015)

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Straight Outta Compton
Straight Outta Compton
  • Bartek Swiatek - Sound mixer
  • Sabrina Wilson - Makeup artist
  • Kenya Ware - Costume buyer / Costumer
  • Peter Rotter - Music contractor
  • Brandon Riley - Production assistant
  • Daniel Hargrave - Stunts
  • Nito Larioza - Stunts
  • Bethany Levy - Stunts

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Straight Outta Compton
Straight Outta Compton
  • Kit Conners - Set production assistant
  • Bartek Swiatek - Sound mixer
  • Sabrina Wilson - Makeup artist
  • Mark Garbarino - Makeup artist
  • Johan Martinez - Lighting technician
  • Christopher Gray - Extras casting
  • Robert Settlemire - Camera operator
  • Jay Sheveck - Scorpio head technician
  • John Bonnin - Libra head operator
  • Chris Herr - Movi tech
  • Conrad Radzik - Digital imaging technician
  • Jef Groff - Precision driver coordinator
  • Michelle Jubilee Gonzalez - Vehicle driver
  • Simon Rhee - Stunts
  • Julius Denem - Stunts
  • Chris Palermo - Stunts
  • Torrey Vogel - Stunts
  • Clint Lilley - Stunts
  • Brian Avery - Stunts
  • Buddy Sosthand - Stunts
  • Nico Woulard - Stunts
  • Cheryl Lewis - Stunts
  • Nito Larioza - Stunts
  • Bethany Levy - Stunts
  • Clay Donahue Fontenot - Stunt double
  • Zedric Harris - Stunt double
  • Paul Lacovara - Stunt driver
  • Steve DeCastro - Utility stunts

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Straight Outta Compton
Straight Outta Compton
  • Bartek Swiatek - Sound mixer (Flight 462 & Passage)
  • Kieran Gallagher - Stunts (The Oath)

Triple 9 (2016)

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Triple 9
Triple 9
  • Amir R. Khan - Second assistant director
  • Robert S. Hoffman - Second assistant director
  • Craig Fincannon - Casting director
  • Lisa Mae Fincannon - Casting director
  • Kimberly Wistedt - Casting associate
  • Janella Bersabal - Extras casting
  • Steve Swisher - Set production assistant
  • Eric Williams - Set production assistant
  • Nate Patterson - On-set production assistant
  • Kevin M. Jacobs - On-set production assistant
  • Bill Johnson - Special makeup effects designer
  • Matthew Silva - Special makeup effects artist
  • Brent Conley - Special makeup effects artist
  • Denise Tunnell - Makeup artist
  • Bryan Reynolds - Makeup artist
  • Donna Martin - Makeup artist
  • Jason Vigdor - Set dresser
  • Lance Aldredge - Hair stylist
  • Tiffony Simpson - Hair stylist
  • Aimee Campolucci - Ager/dyer
  • Gazal Tabrizipour - Contact lens technician
  • Ashley Burn - Contact lens technician
  • Christina Shin - Digital compositor
  • Chris Giles - Sound utility
  • Cristen Clark - Set lighting technician
  • Alexander A. Joseph - Remote camera technician
  • Jon Lindsay - First assistant camera
  • Marc Casey - Second assistant camera
  • Rebecca Ulmo - Second assistant camera
  • Warren Brace - Second assistant camera
  • Jim McKinney - Camera operator
  • Tim Burton - Special effects technician
  • Monica Barronton - Digital utility
  • Craig Gilmore - Storyboard artist
  • Michael Sabo - Property master
  • Shawn M. Gray - Property master
  • Eliot Levin - Assistant property master
  • Travell Blake - Assistant location manager
  • Andrew C. Kirk - Second unit location manager
  • Liz Metz - Additional props
  • Vincent Gandolfi - Grip
  • Humphrey Jarrod - Rigging key grip
  • Trisha Solyn - Addl loader
  • Kris Dirksen - Trailer music
  • David Benjamin McClone - Key craft services
  • Dustin Maeno - Craft service
  • Jim Cadenhead - Key set medic
  • Bobby Burks - Medic
  • Laurie Bookhardt - Art department coordinator
  • John Moredock - Assistant art director
  • Kelly Garrett Green - Art department assistant
  • David Carlton White - Picture car coordinator
  • Daniel La Fave - Production driver
  • Thomas Van Schaick - Transportation co-captain
  • Michael C. Smith - Police coordinator
  • Larry Gilbert - Police security
  • Greg Tresan - Animal coordinator
  • Russell Towery - Stunts
  • Bob Fisher - Stunts
  • John Ross - Stunts
  • Crystal Hooks - Stunts
  • David Andrew Nash - Stunts
  • T. Ryan Mooney - Stunts
  • Keith Splinter Davis - Stunts
  • Michelle Ladd - Stunts
  • Bayland Rippenkroeger - Stunt double
  • Todd Rogers Terry - Stunt double
  • Christopher Padilla - Stunt double
  • Reggie Jackson - Stunt double
  • Nick DeKay - Stunt double
  • Denny Ainsworth - Stunt driver
  • Timothy Scott - Stunt driver
  • Thom Williams - Stunt driver
  • Greg Sproles - Stunt driver
  • Trent Mayo - Stunt driver
  • Ricardo Perez - Stunt driver
  • Sarah Reagin Clemmensen - Stunt driver
  • David Paul Lord - Stunt driver
  • Ernest Rydberg - Stunt driver
  • Duke Jackson - Utility stunts
  • Laurence Chavez - Utility stunts
  • Karin Justman - Utility stunts
  • Ayami Sakaeda - Utility stunts
  • Kirk Riley - Precision driving double

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Triple 9
Triple 9
  • Atticus Ross - Composer
  • Craig Fincannon - Casting director
  • Lisa Mae Fincannon - Casting director
  • Kimberly Wistedt - Casting associate
  • Jen Wall - Production supervisor
  • Scott Willis - Special effects foreman
  • Billy Theriot - ADR mixer
  • Michael Patterson - Music scoring mixer
  • Ernest Rydberg - Stunt driver
  • Kirk Riley - Precision driving double

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Triple 9
Triple 9
  • Denise Tunnell - Makeup artist (Cold Storage)
  • Gazal Tabrizipour - Contact lens technician (Torn Apart)

TV Series

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993-2001)

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Walker, Texas Ranger
Walker, Texas Ranger
  • Kenneth Young - Sound editor
  • Deron Street - Assistant sound editor
  • Eric Moss - Assistant sound editor
  • Eric Gotthelf - ADR mixer
  • James Bailey - Foley artist
  • Dan Judy - Final colorist
  • Allen Robinson - Stunts
  • Jeff Galpin - Stunts
  • Freddie Poole - Stunts
  • Christopher Leps - Stunts
  • Grady Allen Bishop - Stunts

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Walker, Texas Ranger
Walker, Texas Ranger
  • Laura Hodges - Costumer
  • Joel Timothy Bible - Studio teacher
  • Allen Robinson - Stunts
  • Tanner Gill - Stunts
  • Freddie Poole - Stunts
  • Simon Rhee - Stunts
  • Peter Epstein - Stunts
  • Gregory J. Barnett - Stunts
  • Jim Henry - Stunts
  • Brian Avery - Stunts
  • Spencer Sano - Stunts

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Walker, Texas Ranger
Walker, Texas Ranger

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Walker, Texas Ranger
Walker, Texas Ranger

The Sopranos (1999–2007)

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
TheSopranos
The Sopranos
  • Dan Attias - Director
  • Phil Abraham - Director
  • Frank Renzulli - Writer / Co-executive producer
  • Sidney Wolinsky - Editor
  • Evan Fisher - Assistant editor
  • Shanalyna C. Palmer - Additional second assistant director
  • Andrew Fisher - First assistant camera
  • Stephen Campbell - Camera operator
  • Lee Grimes - Makeup artist
  • Chauntelle Langston - Makeup artist
  • Blythe Dalton Klippsten - Visual effects producer
  • Ben Wilkins - Sound effects editor
  • Daniel R. Kerr - Assistant sound editor
  • Mike Schmidt - Sound utility
  • Mike Marchain - ADR editor
  • Evan T. Reilly - Distribution coordinator
  • Greg Wattkis - Stunts
  • John Gilbert - Stunt rigger

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
TheSopranos
The Sopranos
  • Jason Cahill - Writer
  • Ben Wilkins - Sound effects editor
  • Mark Allen - Sound effects editor
  • Daniel R. Kerr - Assistant sound editor
  • Christopher Scollard - Visual effects supervisor
  • Lee Grimes - Makeup artist
  • Greg Wattkis - Stunts
  • Chris Palermo - Stunts
  • Ian Mclaughlin - Stunts

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
TheSopranos
The Sopranos
  • David Shumbris - Stunts
  • Kevin Rogers - Stunts
  • Donald John Hewitt - Stunts
  • Dino Muccio - Stunts
  • John Gilbert - Stunt rigger

The Wire (2002-2008)

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Wire-poster
The Wire
  • Dan Attias - Director
  • Ernest Dickerson - Director
  • Seith Mann - Director
  • Clark Johnson - Director
  • Leslie Jacobowitz - Post-production supervisor
  • Amy Barnes - Office production assistant
  • Shanalyna C. Palmer - Set production assistant
  • Joe Incaprera - Assistant unit production manager
  • Chris Menke - Assistant production coordinator
  • Dona Adrian Gibson - Costume supervisor
  • Michael Sabo - Property master
  • Philippe Gallichet - Caterer
  • Tommy Huston - Assistant caterer
  • Tim McAdams - Voice over
  • Eric Rick Kline - Grip
  • Jennifer Badger - Stunts

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Wire-poster
The Wire
  • Uta Briesewitz - Director of photography
  • Pankaj Bajpai - Colorist
  • Peter Epstein - Stunts
  • Jeff Sanca - Stunt driver
  • Dartenea Bryant - Stunt driver

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Wire-poster
The Wire
  • Paul D'Elia - Harbor Patrol Cop
  • Franz Wise - Additional electrician

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Wire-poster
The Wire

Arrested Development (2003-2006; 2013; 2018-2019)

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Arrested Development
Arrested Development
  • Grant Miller - Visual effects supervisor
  • David Lebensfeld - Visual effects supervisor
  • Christian Cardona - Visual effects supervisor
  • Zachary Goodson - Visual effects artist
  • Beau Janzen - Visual effects artist
  • Robert Bramwell - Editor
  • Hunter M. Via - Additional editor
  • Oskar von Unge - ADR recordist
  • Kristin Catuogno - ADR recordist
  • Greg Crawford - ADR mixer
  • Dave Wilson - ADR mixer
  • Beau Emory - ADR mixer
  • Ally Hustings - ADR mixer
  • Tasha Marlin - Compositing supervisor
  • Andre Cheong - Digital compositor
  • Brandon Burzawa - Digital compositor
  • Taylor Armstrong - Digital compositor
  • Kevin Conlon - Digital compositor
  • Christopher A. Vazquez - Digital compositor
  • Nikki Jermaczonak - Digital compositor
  • Philip Ballard - Digital compositor
  • Patrick Louie - Digital compositor
  • Jaehyun Yeon - Digital compositor
  • Eion-Ray Patterson - Digital compositor
  • Jeewon Kim - Digital compositor
  • Dong Kyu Kim - 3D generalist
  • Alla Chernova - CG artist
  • Alex Heller - Assistant music editor
  • Andrew Synowiec - Musician
  • Monty Simons - Stunt supervisor
  • Garrett Hammond - Stunts
  • Dalton Simons - Stunts
  • Thom Williams - Stunt double
  • Dailyn Matthews - Stunt double
  • Travis Quist - Stunt double
  • Marque Ohmes - Stunt double
  • Pete Turner - Stunt diver

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Arrested Development
Arrested Development
  • Christian Cardona - Visual effects supervisor
  • Fabian Barreto - Visual effects producer
  • Lisa Rocco - Makeup artist
  • Michael Buha - Set dresser
  • Greg Crawford - ADR mixer
  • Dave Wilson - ADR mixer
  • Billy Theriot - ADR mixer
  • Andrew Degnan - "B" camera first assistant
  • David Leite - Grip
  • Jeanie Farnam - Key assistant location manager
  • Trish Herremans - Electrician
  • Garrett Hammond - Stunts
  • Dorian Kingi - Stunts
  • Gregory J. Barnett - Stunts
  • Jeffrey G. Barnett - Stunts
  • Chris McLaughlin - Stunts
  • Dailyn Matthews - Stunt double
  • Eddie J. Fernandez - Stunt double
  • Chad Guerrero - Stunt double
  • Kyle Weishaar - Stunt double
  • Solomon Brende - Stunt double
  • Bryan Thompson - Stunt double
  • Zac Henry - Utility stunts
  • Victor Winters-Junco - Stunt rigger
  • Matt Baker - Stunt rigger
  • Pete Turner - Stunt diver

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Arrested Development
Arrested Development
  • David Lebensfeld - Visual effects supervisor
  • Grant Miller - Visual effects supervisor
  • Buddy Gheen - Digital compositor
  • Gideon Soohwan Hwang - Digital compositor
  • Laura Harper - Set decorator
  • Greg Crawford - ADR mixer
  • Jill McGraw - Assistant property master

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Arrested Development
Arrested Development
  • Troy Miller - Executive producer (Flight 462)
  • Tally Barr - Associate producer (Flight 462)
  • Lincoln Sevier - Post-production supervisor (Flight 462)
  • Michael Percival - Assistant location manager (Cold Storage)

Deadwood (2004-2006)

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Deadwood
Deadwood
  • Dan Attias - Director
  • David Boyd - Director of photography
  • Greg Nicotero - Prosthetic effects supervisor
  • Howard Berger - Prosthetic effects supervisor
  • John Radcliff - Production assistant
  • Billy Gierhart - Camera operator
  • Ron Crabb - Digital matte painter
  • Russell Towery - Stunts
  • Nancy Thurston - Stunts
  • Keith Splinter Davis - Stunts

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Deadwood
Deadwood
  • Adam Davidson - Director
  • Kenneth Roth - Second assistant director
  • Jon Mallard - Second assistant director
  • Tara Nicole Weyr - Additional second second assistant director
  • Greg Nicotero - Prosthetic effects supervisor
  • Maria Caso - Production designer
  • Forest Terry - Production assistant
  • Valerie Johnson - Production assistant
  • Cynthia C. Rebman - On-set dresser
  • Linda L. Rebman - Art department coordinator
  • David Potts - Art director
  • Kevin Sorensen - Utility cable
  • Dennis Keiffer - Stunts
  • Brian Duffy - Stunts
  • Simon Rhee - Stunts
  • Derek Graf - Stunts
  • Mark Norby - Stunts
  • Tanner Gill - Stunts
  • Thomas DuPont - Stunts

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Deadwood
Deadwood
  • Shaheed Qaasim - Post-production coordinator
  • Ron Crabb - Digital matte painter

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Deadwood
Deadwood
  • Greg Nicotero - Prosthetic effects supervisor (Torn Apart, Cold Storage, & The Oath)
  • Maria Caso - Production designer (Flight 462)
  • Joe May - Production assistant (Cold Storage)
  • Linda L. Rebman - Art department coordinator (Flight 462)
  • Maileen Williams Matheny - DGA trainee (Flight 462)

Lost (2004-2010)

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Lost
Lost
  • Dan Attias - Director
  • Stephen Williams - Co-executive producer
  • Duane Manwiller - Camera operator
  • Jessica Drake - Dialect coach
  • James Bailey - Foley artist
  • Shawn M. Gray - Property master
  • Rick Ramirez - Visual effects artist
  • Mitch Gates - Visual effects artist
  • Anne Marie Feldman - Payroll accountant
  • Matthew Goodwin - Production assistant
  • Rich Sickler - First assistant director
  • Christian Cardona - Digital compositor
  • Ben Campanaro - Digital compositor
  • Marc Meyer - Sound effects editor
  • Randall Poster - Music supervisor
  • Nito Larioza - Stunt double
  • Thom Williams - Stunt double
  • Katie Eischen - Stunt double
  • Aden Stay - Stunt player

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Lost
Lost
  • Adam Davidson - Director
  • Sarah Boyd - Editor
  • Cort Fey - Director of photography
  • Leah Estes - Production supervisor
  • Matthew Goodwin - Key set production assistant
  • Paul Menichini - Sound designer
  • Marc Meyer - Sound effects editor
  • David Leite - Dolly grip
  • Christian Cardona - Digital compositor
  • Rick Ramirez - Visual effects
  • Paul Hill - Visual effects artist
  • Gregory J. Barnett - Stunts
  • Jeffrey G. Barnett - Stunts
  • Tim Soergel - Stunts
  • Eyad Elbitar - Stunts
  • Alina Andrei - Stunt double
  • Derek Graf - Stunt double
  • Chad Guerrero - Stunt double
  • Nito Larioza - Stunt double
  • Mario Perez - Stunt double

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Lost
Lost

It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005-)

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Itsalwayssunny
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
  • Dan Attias - Director
  • Chris Wright Jr. - Production assistant
  • Carrie L. Smith - Visual effects artist
  • Jennie Bozic - Visual effects artist
  • Brian Kinney - Makeup artist
  • Mike Marchain - Supervising sound editor
  • Ron Crabb - Digital matte painter
  • Lisa Annitti - Production accountant
  • Carl Stern - Compositor
  • Robert Bramwell - Editor
  • Travis Reinke - 3d actor scanning and modeling
  • Karin Justman - Stunts
  • Dailyn Matthews - Stunts
  • Alex Chansky - Stunt double

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Itsalwayssunny
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
  • Wendy O'Brien - Casting director
  • Jeffrey Gafner - Casting director
  • Carrie L. Smith - Visual effects artist
  • Mandy Danielle Benton - Key makeup artist
  • Brian Kinney - Makeup artist
  • Ashley Gressen - Production assistant
  • Susan J. Vinci - Assistant editor
  • Robert Settlemire - Camera operator
  • Sean Kenney - Lens technician
  • Carl Stern - Compositor
  • Francine Natale - Electrician
  • Jake Hicks - Boat captain
  • Billy Baker - Gangboss
  • Marc Scizak - Stunt coordinator
  • Lauren Mary Kim - Stunts
  • Dailyn Matthews - Stunts
  • Ray Siegle - Stunts
  • Greg Anthony - Stunts
  • Jess King - Stunts
  • Paul Trunz - Stunts
  • Lee-Anne Telford - Stunt double
  • Lauren Shaw - Stunt double
  • Zac Henry - Stunt double
  • Dennis Keiffer - Utility stunts
  • James Mitchell-Clyde - Stunt safety diver

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Itsalwayssunny
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
  • Carrie L. Smith - Visual effects artist
  • Rick Ravenell - Visual effects artist
  • Ron Crabb - Digital matte painter
  • Declan Mulvey - Stunts
  • Edward Gabree - Stunts
  • Stephen Izzi - Stunt double

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Itsalwayssunny
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
  • Wendy O'Brien - Casting director (Flight 462)
  • Timothy C. Reischauer - Second second assistant director (The Oath & Flight 462)
  • Grant Culwell - Additional production assistant (The Oath & Flight 462)
  • Sabrina Rosen - Costume designer (Flight 462)
  • Jeff Gonzalez - Script supervisor (The Oath)
  • Christopher Troy - Stunts (Red Machete)

Prison Break (2005-2009; 2017)

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved

PrisonBreakCoverr
Prison Break

  • Guy Ferland - Director
  • Seth Hoffman - Writer
  • Jason Lanier Brown - First assistant director
  • Grant Miller - Visual effects supervisor
  • David Lebensfeld - Visual effects supervisor
  • Marshall Richard Krasser - Visual effects supervisor
  • Jess Brown - Visual effects supervisor
  • Yoshi Vu - Visual effects artist
  • Josh Miyaji - Visual effects artist
  • Garret Biles - Visual effects artist
  • Tom Masterman - Visual effects editor
  • Sophie Cherry - Associate visual effects producer
  • Carolyn Martin - Visual effects coordinator
  • Rachel Allen - Visual effects coordinator
  • Wendy Lanning - VFX executive producer
  • Shelley Roden - Foley artist
  • Jason Oliver - ADR recordist
  • Eric Gotthelf - ADR mixer
  • Philip Banks - Production assistant
  • Jessica Goodwin - Dialogue editor
  • Steffan Falesitch - Dialogue editor
  • Marc Meyer - Sound effects editor
  • Peter Reynolds - Sound editor
  • Damon Cohoon - Assistant sound editor
  • Todd Rogers Terry - C-note
  • Lisa Mae Fincannon - Casting
  • Craig Fincannon - Casting
  • Robert C. Carlson - Key assistant camera
  • Grady Allen Bishop - Camera bike
  • Kristen Branan - Head of production
  • Jason Korber - Digital supervisor
  • Daniel Fazel - Digital artist
  • Vladislav Ermakov - Digital compositor
  • Martin Biskup - Compositor
  • Luisa Abuchaibe - CG artist
  • David Windhorst - Lead tracking/layout artist
  • Brandon Gonzales - Matte painting supervisor
  • Russell Towery - Stunts
  • Steven Ritzi - Stunts
  • Freddie Poole - Stunts
  • Lex D. Geddings - Stunts
  • Jeff Galpin - Stunts
  • Pete Turner - Stunts
  • Vanessa Motta - Stunt double
  • Justin Gant - Stunt double
  • Oliver Keller - Stunt driver

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved

PrisonBreakCoverr
Prison Break

  • Marian Koprada - Third assistant director
  • Wendy O'Brien - Casting director
  • Lisa Mae Fincannon - Casting
  • Craig Fincannon - Casting
  • Sally Allen - Casting
  • Toni Cobb Brock - Casting
  • Mike Leeming - Visual effects supervisor
  • Jess Brown - Visual effects supervisor
  • Yoshi Vu - Visual effects artist
  • Tyler Deck - Visual effects editor
  • Fikayo Ogundare - Visual effects editor
  • Kalinda Vazquez - Story editor
  • Marcus Endean - Storyboard artist
  • John Sizer - Second assistant camera
  • Chris Manley - Director of photography
  • Damon Cohoon - Assistant sound editor
  • Marc Meyer - Sound effects editor
  • Jason Oliver - ADR recordist
  • Eldose Madott - Senior compositor
  • Laura Hitchcock - Digital compositor
  • Jack McAllan - Digital compositor
  • Jason Korber - Digital supervisor
  • Luis 'Ignacio' Martinez - Second unit lighting technician
  • Coleman Davie - Assistant location manager
  • Stephanie Kwok - Matte painter
  • Robyn Greer - Electrician
  • Victor Formosa - Automobile maintenance
  • Jay Sheveck - Libra technician
  • Ian Doig - Animal coordinator
  • Fraser Aitcheson - Stunts
  • Jason Bell - Stunts
  • Chad Riley - Stunts
  • Tanner Gill - Stunts
  • Jim Henry - Stunts
  • Freddie Poole - Stunts
  • Jeff Milburn - Stunts
  • Pete Turner - Stunts
  • James Armstrong - Stunt double
  • Justin Gant - Stunt double
  • Alina Andrei - Stunt double
  • Jaeson Lee - Stunt double
  • Joel McGowan - Stunt double
  • Jennifer Caputo - Stunt driver
  • Perry Barndt - Stunt driver
  • Jeff Sanca - Stunt driver
  • Casey Adams - Utility stunts

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved

PrisonBreakCoverr
Prison Break

  • Grant Miller - Visual effects supervisor
  • David Lebensfeld - Visual effects supervisor

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved

PrisonBreakCoverr
Prison Break

  • Wendy O'Brien - Casting director (Flight 462)
  • Judy Staats - Key makeup artist (Red Machete)
  • Brandon Gonzales - Matte painting supervisor (Flight 462)
  • Josh Tessier - Stunts (Red Machete)

Jericho (2006-2008)

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Jericho
Jericho
  • Seith Mann - Director
  • Christina Perez - Post-production coordinator
  • Blythe Dalton Klippsten - Visual effects producer
  • Dustin Brown - Set production assistant
  • Sharon Bialy - Caster
  • Sherry Thomas - Caster
  • Robert Maxfield - Boom operator
  • Kevin Cerchiai - Boom operator
  • Eroc Moralls - Digital composer
  • Johnathan R. Banta - Digital compositor
  • Dan Judy - Colorist
  • Thom Williams - Stunts
  • Garrett Hammond - Utility stunts

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Jericho
Jericho
  • Sharon Bialy - Casting director
  • Sherry Thomas - Casting director
  • Chris Tergesen - Music supervisor
  • Brian Duffy - Stunts
  • Gregory J. Barnett - Stunts
  • Stanton Barrett - Stunts
  • Nick Hermz - Stunts
  • Tony Flores - Stunts
  • Greg Anthony - Stunts
  • Ann Scott - Stunts
  • Garrett Hammond - Utility stunts
  • Tim Mikulecky - Utility stunts
  • Casey Adams - Utility stunts

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Jericho
Jericho

Dexter (2006-2013)

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Dexter TV
Dexter
  • Ernest Dickerson - Director
  • Stefan Schwartz - Director
  • Jeremy Podeswa - Director
  • Seith Mann - Director
  • John Dahl - Director
  • Charles H. Eglee - Executive producer
  • Adam Fierro - Consulting producer
  • Michael Svoboda - Assistant to executive producer
  • Jim Templar - On-set production assistant
  • Robert S. Hoffman - Set production assistant
  • Briana Venskus - Production assistant
  • Wayne Degan - Production assistant
  • Lee Grimes - Special makeup effects artist
  • Manuel Beccaro - Special effects
  • Lance Ranzer - Digital compositor
  • Roni Pillischer - ADR recordist
  • Mark Simon - Storyboard artist
  • Mike Schmidt - Boom operator
  • Jonathan Beard - Musician
  • Laura Sevier - Rights and clearances
  • Tammie Baird - Stunts
  • Steven Ritzi - Stunts
  • Chick Bernhardt - Stunts
  • Jasi Cotton Lanier - Stunts
  • Karin Justman - Stunts
  • Carl Anthony Nespoli - Stunts
  • Rocky Abou-Sakher - Stunts
  • Aimee Bell - Stunts
  • Paul E. Short - Stunts
  • Alex Chansky - Stunts
  • Lance Jemison - Stunts
  • Monty Simons - Utility stunts

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Dexter TV
Dexter
  • Adam Davidson - Director
  • Stefan Schwartz - Director
  • Gabriel De Cunto - Key makeup artist
  • Bart Mixon - Special makeup effects artist
  • Thomas Floutz - Special makeup effects artist
  • Lee Grimes - Special makeup effects artist
  • Mandy Danielle Benton - Additional makeup artist
  • Richard Stutsman - Special effects coordinator
  • Susan J. Vinci - Assistant editor
  • Paul Hill - Visual effects artist
  • Lance Ranzer - Digital compositor
  • Scott Peck - Digital imaging technician
  • Ted Kim - Key assistant location manager
  • Julia Papworth - Hair stylist
  • Robert Smithson - Contact lens technician
  • Laura Sevier - Rights and clearances
  • Jay Sheveck - Libra technician
  • Carlos Gonzalez - Technocrane technician
  • Jake Hicks - Boat captain
  • Tammie Baird - Stunts
  • Dennis Keiffer - Stunts
  • Joe Ordaz - Stunts
  • James Logan - Stunts
  • Mario Perez - Stunts
  • Jesse Jacobs - Stunts
  • Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom - Stunts
  • Alina Andrei - Stunts
  • Nick Hermz - Stunts
  • Zedric Harris - Stunts
  • Brian Avery - Stunts
  • Lisa Catara - Stunts
  • Derek Graf - Stunts
  • Matt Berberi - Stunts
  • Norman Mora - Stunts
  • Sergio Garcia - Stunts
  • Gilbert Rosales - Stunts
  • James Mitchell-Clyde - Stunts

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Dexter TV
Dexter
  • Ben Wolcott - Graphic designer

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Dexter TV
Dexter
  • Bart Mixon - Special makeup effects artist (Flight 462)

Breaking Bad (2008-2013)

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
BBS1cover
Breaking Bad
  • Michelle MacLaren - Director
  • Michael Slovis - Director
  • Johan Renck - Director
  • Bronwen Hughes - Director
  • John Dahl - Director
  • Phil Abraham - Director
  • Tricia Brock - Director
  • Sharon Bialy - Casting director
  • Sherry Thomas - Casting director
  • Russell Scott - Casting associate
  • Gohar Gazazyan - Casting assistant
  • Greg Nicotero - Special make-up effects artist
  • Howard Berger - Special make-up effects artist
  • Dirk Rogers - Special make-up effects artist
  • Garrett Immel - On-set makeup effects
  • Leslie Jacobowitz - Post production executive
  • Polly Ann Mattson - First assistant director
  • Kelley Dixon - Editor
  • Chris McCaleb - Assistant editor
  • Thomas Golubic - Music supervisor
  • Yvette Metoyer - Music coordinator
  • Michelle Johnson - Music coordinator
  • Kris Dirksen - Trailer music
  • Gregg Barbanell - Foley artist
  • Shelley Roden - Foley artist
  • Dominique Decaudain - Foley artist
  • Stacey Michaels - Foley mixer
  • Jason Oliver - ADR mixer
  • Eric Gotthelf - ADR mixer
  • Alexander Markowski - ADR mixer
  • Danny Reeves - ADR recordist
  • Mat Beck - Senior visual effects supervisor
  • Brian Ali Harding - Lead VFX supervisor
  • Doug Mountain - Sound engineer
  • Laurence Chavez - Stunt coordinator
  • Paul E. Short - Stunt double
  • Alan D'Antoni - Utility stunts
  • Jeremy Renteria - Compositor
  • Allyson Traub - Key costumer
  • Arthur G. Schlosser - Snow effects technician
  • Jason Fisher - SVP production
  • Justin Evangelista - Researcher
  • Amy Gunzenhauser - Social media
  • Kristen Branan - Head of production
  • Jason Gold - Production executive
  • Amanda Verdon - Assistant to president of programming

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
BBS1cover
Breaking Bad
  • Sharon Bialy - Casting director
  • Sherry Thomas - Casting director
  • Gohar Gazazyan - Casting assistant
  • Toni Cobb Brock - Location casting
  • Sally Allen - Location casting associate
  • Greg Nicotero - Special make-up effects artist
  • Thomas Floutz - Special make-up effects artist
  • Sabine Roller - Makeup artist
  • Frieda Valenzuela - Makeup artist
  • Garrett Immel - On-set makeup effects
  • Chris McCaleb - Assistant editor
  • Danielle Baker - Key costumer
  • Brian Ali Harding - Lead VFX supervisor
  • Stacey Michaels - Foley mixer
  • Jason Oliver - ADR mixer
  • Jeremy Renteria - Compositor
  • Doug Mountain - Sound engineer
  • Luis 'Ignacio' Martinez - Head lighting technician
  • Clayton Null - Key grip
  • Peter Zuccarini - Underwater camera operator
  • Steve Stafford - Aerial coordinator
  • Joe Ordaz - Stunts
  • Tommy Goodwin - Stunts
  • Anthony Martins - Stunts
  • Casey Pieretti - Stunt double
  • Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom - Stunt double
  • Bryan Thompson - Stunt double
  • Richard Burden - Stunt driver
  • Marco Morales - Stunt player
  • Jason Gold - Production executive

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
BBS1cover
Breaking Bad
  • Greg Nicotero - Special make-up effects artist (Torn Apart, Cold Storage, & The Oath)
  • Chris McCaleb - Assistant editor (Flight 462)

Sons of Anarchy (2008-2014)

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
SOA
Sons of Anarchy
  • Guy Ferland - Director
  • Gwyneth Horder-Payton - Director
  • Billy Gierhart - Director
  • Phil Abraham - Director
  • Seith Mann - Director
  • Gary S. Rake - First assistant director
  • Craig Harris - Second assistant director
  • Jack LoGiudice - Co-executive producer
  • Nichole Beattie - Supervising producer
  • Skip Schoolnik - Associate producer
  • David Boyd - Director of photography
  • Brian Kinney - Special effects makeup
  • Mark Nieman - Special effects makeup
  • Josh Miyaji - Visual effects artist
  • Hunter M. Via - Editor
  • Sidney Wolinsky - Editor
  • Kenneth Requa - Post-production coordinator
  • Danny Brazen - Key grip
  • Ron P. Jaffe - Still photographer
  • Eroc Moralls - Inferno artist
  • Kristen Branan - Head of production
  • Monty Simons - Stunts
  • Bethany Levy - Stunts
  • Vanessa Motta - Stunts
  • Nito Larioza - Stunts
  • Eric Stratemeier - Stunts
  • Nick Epper - Stunts
  • Darrell Davis - Stunts
  • Tom Cohan - Stunts
  • Kevin Dyer - Stunts
  • Greg Rementer - Stunt double
  • Tammie Baird - Stunt double
  • Allen Robinson - Stunt double
  • Freddie Poole - Stunt double
  • Karin Justman - Stunt double
  • Sara Holden - Stunt double
  • Aden Stay - Stunt double
  • Jessi Fisher - Stunt double

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
SOA
Sons of Anarchy
  • Dave Erickson - Co-executive producer
  • Jack LoGiudice - Co-executive producer
  • Marco Ramirez - Staff writer
  • Wendy O'Brien - Casting director
  • Tracey Anderson - Department head makeup
  • Carlton Coleman - Special makeup effects artist
  • Brian Kinney - Special makeup effects artist
  • Brian Penikas - Special makeup effects artist
  • Sabine Roller - Makeup artist
  • Ann-Maree Hurley - Makeup artist
  • Donna Nitti - Production coordinator
  • Christi Sotomayor - Assistant production coordinator
  • Sarah Quale - Assistant production coordinator
  • Kenneth Requa - Post-production coordinator
  • Chris Nelson - Special effects coordinator
  • Tyler Poppe - Production assistant
  • Evan Jaroslow - Production assistant
  • Jennifer Tunberg - Additional set production assistant
  • Bryan Rodgers - Property master
  • Don 'Tex' Clark - Set dresser
  • Michael Buha - Set dresser
  • Adam M. West - Costumer
  • Arleen Chavez - Hair stylist
  • Jennifer Petrovich - Additional hair stylist
  • Brian Garbellini - Additional "B" camera operator
  • Nancy Solomon - Script supervisor
  • Jay Sheveck - Scorpio head technician
  • David Leite - Grip
  • Tristan Ringenoldus - DGA trainee
  • Adam Cuthbert - DGA trainee
  • Ron P. Jaffe - Still photographer
  • Zach Taras - Production secretary
  • Bjorn Nordheim - Construction medic
  • Ben Hernandez Bray - Stunts
  • Jean Paul Ruggiero - Stunts
  • Simon Rhee - Stunts
  • Mark Kubr - Stunts
  • Lauren Mary Kim - Stunts
  • Arnold Chon - Stunts
  • Kara Petersen - Stunts
  • Torrey Vogel - Stunts
  • Tamiko Brownlee - Stunts
  • Derek Graf - Stunts
  • Mario Perez - Stunts
  • Casey Adams - Stunts
  • Eddie J. Fernandez - Stunts
  • Max Daniels - Stunts
  • Tanner Gill - Stunts
  • Joe Ordaz - Stunts
  • Jess King - Stunts
  • Alyma Dorsey - Stunts
  • Chad Guerrero - Stunts
  • Bethany Levy - Stunts
  • Anthony Martins - Stunts
  • Norman Mora - Stunts
  • Nico Woulard - Stunts
  • Gregory J. Barnett - Stunts
  • Nito Larioza - Stunts
  • Paul Lacovara - Stunts
  • Ray Siegle - Stunts
  • Darrell Davis - Stunts
  • Eric Stratemeier - Stunts
  • Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom - Stunts
  • Tony Flores - Stunts
  • Nick Epper - Stunts
  • Steve DeCastro - Stunts
  • Gilbert Rosales - Stunts
  • Richard Burden - Stunts
  • Marco Morales - Stunts
  • Geo Corvera - Stunts
  • Damien Moreno - Stunts
  • Alvin Chon - Stunts
  • Julius Denem - Stunts
  • Lloyd Barachina - Stunts
  • Ann Scott - Stunts
  • Tammie Baird - Stunt double
  • Allen Robinson - Stunt double
  • Tom McComas - Stunt double
  • Eyad Elbitar - Stunt double
  • Cassidy Hice - Stunt double
  • Jef Groff - Stunt double
  • Michelle Jubilee Gonzalez - Stunt double
  • Alina Andrei - Stunt double
  • Freddie Poole - Stunt double
  • Zach Hudson - Stunt double
  • Nancy McCrumb - Stunt double
  • Jessi Fisher - Stunt double
  • Keenen Bray - Stunt double
  • Zac Henry - Stunt rigger
  • Jeff Milburn - Stunt driver
  • Jack Tamplin - Precision driver
  • Jason Gray - Utility stunts

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
SOA
Sons of Anarchy
  • Kevin Dyer - Stunts

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
SOA
Sons of Anarchy
  • Dave Erickson - Co-executive producer (Flight 462 & Passage)
  • Wendy O'Brien - Casting director (Flight 462)
  • Tracey Anderson - Department head makeup (Flight 462)
  • Nancy Solomon - Script supervisor (Flight 462 & Passage)
  • Craig Johnson - Stunts (Passage)
  • Josh Tessier - Stunts (Red Machete)
  • Allen Robinson - Stunt double (Althea Tapes)

Arrow (2012-2020)

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Arrow
Arrow
  • John Dahl - Director
  • Laura Belsey - Director
  • Larry Teng - Director
  • Avi Youabian - Director
  • Andrew Sagar - Visual effects supervisor
  • John Pierce - Visual effects supervisor
  • Matt Zell - Visual effects artist
  • Carrie L. Smith - Visual effects artist
  • Alena Cochran - Visual effects artist
  • Tiffany Chang - Visual effects artist
  • Jordan Hansen - Visual effects artist
  • Linda Jules - Visual effects artist
  • Monica L. Castro - Visual effects I/O
  • Diego Grimaldi - Effects artist
  • Andrew Jupina - Visual effects editor
  • Season Kent - Music supervisor
  • Peter Rotter - Music contractor
  • Gavin Keese - Composer
  • Robert Ramirez - Sound designer
  • Peter D. Lago - Sound effects editor
  • Eric Moss - Assistant sound editor
  • Damon Cohoon - Assistant sound editor
  • Daniel R. Kerr - Sound effects librarian
  • Gary D. Rogers - Re-recording mixer
  • Dan Hiland - Re-recording mixer
  • Kristen Branan - Head of production
  • Amy Ryan Gunson - Studio production manager
  • Jared Jones - In-house digital supervisor
  • Jim Hawkins - Digital matte painter
  • Emilia Gustafsson - Digital compositor
  • Robert Williams - Digital compositor
  • Steve J. McLeod - Lead compositor
  • Colin Feist - Compositor
  • Sean Kalra - Compositor
  • Corey Just - Compositor
  • Ryan Young - ADR mixer
  • Jason Oliver - ADR mixer
  • Aaron Southerland - ADR mixer
  • Christopher Cleator - ADR mixer
  • Eric Gotthelf - ADR mixer
  • Diana David - ADR recordist
  • Jessica Goodwin - Dialogue/ADR editor
  • Karyn Foster - Dialogue editor
  • Sanaa Kelley - Foley artist
  • Doug Madick - Foley artist
  • Matt Salib - Foley artist
  • John Sanacore - Foley mixer
  • Stacey Michaels - Foley mixer
  • Trevor Sperry - Foley mixer
  • Richard Meyer - Assistant on-line editor
  • Ali Daneshgar - Character artist
  • John Lipskie - CG lead
  • Michael Kirylo - CG supervisor
  • Delano Athias - Animator
  • Wade Felker - Colorist
  • Jonathan S. Smith - Roto/paint artist
  • David Windhorst - Lead tracking/layout artist
  • Frans de Vries - Tracking/matchmove/layout artist
  • Kurt Nakanishi - I/O operator
  • Justin Paul - Poster artist

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Arrow
Arrow
  • Ben Hernandez Bray - Director
  • David Barrett - Director
  • Carly James - Third assistant director
  • Michael Bendner - Additional assistant director
  • Geoff Redknap - Special makeup effects artist
  • John Pierce - Visual effects supervisor
  • Carrie L. Smith - Visual effects artist
  • Paul Hill - Visual effects artist
  • Linda Jules - Visual effects artist
  • Jordan Hansen - Visual effects artist
  • Colleen Conroy - Assistant makeup artist
  • Shawn Schminke - Visual effects editor
  • Andrew Jupina - Visual effects editor
  • Mike Leeming - Additional visual effects set supervisor
  • Richard Meyer - Assistant on-line editor
  • Season Kent - Music supervisor
  • Peter D. Lago - Sound effects editor
  • Damon Cohoon - Assistant sound editor
  • Daniel R. Kerr - Sound effects librarian
  • Aaron Southerland - ADR mixer
  • Jason Oliver - ADR mixer
  • Diana David - ADR recordist
  • Stacey Michaels - Foley mixer
  • Arno Stephanian - Foley mixer
  • Sanaa Kelley - Foley artist
  • Matt Salib - Foley artist
  • Eldose Madott - Digital compositor
  • Corey Just - Compositor
  • Colin Feist - Compositor
  • Sandra-Ken Freeman - Extras casting
  • Alicia Scott - Extras casting
  • Andrew Suttar - Production assistant
  • Derek Carlson - Production assistant
  • Tony Alcantar - Dialect coach
  • Laura May Taylor - Lighting technician
  • Dan Carr - Location manager
  • Evan Chan - Location scout
  • Todd Elyzen - Cinematographer
  • Reza Ghulam Yahya - Tracking/layout artist
  • Wade Felker - Colorist
  • Douglas J. Stewart - Textile artist
  • Ric Walkington - Armourer
  • Gerri Crawford - Props buyer
  • Alex van Nieuwkuyk - Dailies operator
  • Kurt Nakanishi - I/O operator
  • Eli Zagoudakis - Stunt coordinator
  • Joel McGowan - Assistant stunt coordinator
  • Fraser Aitcheson - Stunts
  • Sharlene Royer - Stunts
  • Charles Jarman - Stunts
  • Curtis Braconnier - Stunts
  • Jason Bell - Stunts
  • Tyson Arner - Stunts
  • Kimani Ray Smith - Stunts
  • Jaeson Lee - Stunts
  • Marshall Virtue - Stunts
  • Gaston Morrison - Stunts
  • Owen Walstrom - Stunts
  • Shelene Yung - Stunts
  • Thomas Potter - Stunts
  • Donavin Kuhl - Stunts
  • Taylor Tai - Stunts
  • Mike Desabrais - Stunts
  • Kent Thomson - Stunts
  • Rick Moore - Stunts
  • Ryan Moss - Stunts
  • Tammy Nera - Stunt double
  • Rochelle Okoye - Stunt double
  • Tamiko Brownlee - Stunt double
  • Maja Aro - Stunt double
  • Nilo Ghajar - Stunt double
  • Will Erichson - Stunt double
  • Jeff Sanca - Stunt driver
  • Victor Formosa - Driver

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Arrow
Arrow
  • Tavis Larkham - Visual effects producer
  • Carrie L. Smith - Visual effects artist
  • Aaron Southerland - ADR mixer
  • Doug Madick - Foley artist
  • Wade Felker - Colorist
  • Kurt Nakanishi - I/O operator
  • Sarah Irwin - Stunt double

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Arrow
Arrow
  • David Barrett - Director (Althea Tapes)
  • Avi Youabian - Director (Red Machete)
  • Ravindra Tamhankar - Visual effects producer (Red Machete)
  • Liz McLelland - Compositor (The Oath & Flight 462)

Banshee (2013-2016)

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Banshee
Banshee
  • Rich Sickler - First assistant director
  • Jerome Fauci - Camera operator
  • Griffin McCann - Second assistant camera
  • Blake H. Hughes - Production assistant
  • Bryan Reynolds - Makeup artist
  • Jonah Levy - Special makeup effects artist
  • Matt Sprunger - Special makeup effects artist
  • Rick Ramirez - Visual effects artist
  • An H. Dang - Visual effects artist
  • Carrie L. Smith - Visual effects artist
  • Brad Kalinoski - On set visual effects supervisor
  • Michael Gowen - Assistant art director
  • Jim Hawkins - Digital matte painter
  • Shawn M. Gray - First assistant props
  • Michael Sabo - Property master
  • Amy Tipton - Art department coordinator
  • David Blankenship - Set designer
  • Lance Resch-Anger - Key set production assistant
  • D. Tobias Denney - Assistant property master
  • Jeremy A. Gibbs - Propmaker
  • Jason Blackman - Additional costumer
  • Ron Licari - Armorer
  • Pamela Kahn - Foley artist
  • Doug Madick - Foley artist
  • Roni Pillischer - ADR recordist
  • Oskar von Unge - ADR recordist
  • Kristin Catuogno - ADR recordist
  • Jonathan Jory - ADR mixer
  • Greg Crawford - ADR mixer
  • Roy Machado - ADR mixer
  • John Skoglund - Sound mixer
  • R.J. Peña - VFX generalist
  • Mitch Gates - CG supervisor
  • Timothy Hanson - CG supervisor
  • Kris Dirksen - Composer
  • Colin Feist - Compositor
  • Anthony Cargioli - Boom operator
  • Francesco Panzieri - Digital compositor
  • Gregg Easterbrook - Director of photography
  • James C. Sossamon - Assistant location manager
  • Christopher M. Searcey - Script supervisor
  • Lisa Mae Fincannon - Local casting
  • Lisa Edwards - Second assistant accountant
  • Kevin Knotts - Helicopter pilot
  • Kristen Branan - Head of production
  • David Windhorst - Lead tracking / Layout artist / Digital artist
  • Frans de Vries - Tracking / Matchmove / Layout artist
  • Nick DeKay - Stunts
  • Daniel Brule - Stunts
  • Dale Cannon - Stunts
  • Elizabeth Davidovich - Stunts
  • Shauna Galligan - Stunts
  • Efka Kvaraciejus - Stunts
  • Anderson Martin - Stunts
  • Matthew Austin Murray - Stunts
  • Haley Nott - Stunts
  • Eric Stratemeier - Stunts
  • Cal Johnson - Stunts
  • John Casino - Stunts
  • Thomas Joseph Culler - Stunts
  • Kieran Gallagher - Stunts
  • Dante Ha - Stunts
  • Marian Green - Stunts
  • Alan D'Antoni - Stunts
  • John Gilbert - Stunts
  • Richard Marrero - Stunts
  • Jared Losano - Stunts
  • Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom - Stunts
  • Christopher Padilla - Stunts
  • Duke Jackson - Stunts
  • Reggie Jackson - Stunts
  • Stephen Conroy - Stunts
  • Daniel Hargrave - Stunts
  • Greg Rementer - Stunts
  • Niko Nedyalkov - Stunts
  • Reece Fleetwood - Stunts
  • Chick Bernhardt - Stunts
  • Philip Dido - Stunts
  • Ross Morgan Ruben - Stunts
  • Jean Claude Leuyer - Stunts
  • Nicole Marines - Stunts
  • Christopher Parker - Stunts
  • Tom Culler - Stunts
  • Nicholas Hayner - Stunts
  • Christopher Leps - Stunts
  • Trent Brya - Stunts
  • Michael Endoso - Stunts
  • Sean Paul Braud - Stunts
  • Andy Rusk - Stunts
  • Eric VanArsdale - Stunts
  • Greg Sproles - Stunts
  • Jay Pearson - Stunts
  • Jeremy Conner - Stunts
  • Tony McFarr - Stunts
  • Anthony DiRocco - Stunts
  • Phi-Long Nguyen - Stunts
  • Immanuel Salas - Stunts
  • Ben Jensen - Stunts
  • Scott Hunter - Stunts
  • Lloyd Pitts - Stunts
  • Max Calder - Stunts
  • Eddie J. Fernandez Jr. - Stunts
  • David Brian Martin - Stunts
  • Todd Rogers Terry - Stunts
  • Jennifer Badger - Stunt double
  • Jasi Cotton Lanier - Stunt double
  • Crystal Hooks - Stunt double
  • John Dixon - Stunt double
  • Josh Diogo - Stunt double
  • Amy Lynn Tuttle - Stunt double
  • Sarah Reagin Clemmensen - Stunt double
  • Guy Fernandez - Stunt double
  • Paul Lacovara - Stunt double
  • Nicolas Bosc - Stunt double
  • Mandy James Morgan - Stunt double
  • Marc Scizak - Stunt double
  • Katie Eischen - Stunt double
  • Cody Robinson - Stunt player
  • Marcelle Coletti - Stunt player
  • Jeff Galpin - Utility stunts
  • Laurence Chavez - Utility stunts / Stunt driver
  • Chris J. Fanguy - Utility stunts / Water safety
  • Dean Grimes - Stunt driver
  • Jonathan Hart - Stand-in

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Banshee
Banshee
  • Magnus Martens - Director
  • Carrie L. Smith - Visual effects artist
  • Paul Hill - Visual effects artist
  • Ryan Lathey - Visual effects artist
  • Rick Ramirez - Visual effects artist
  • Ozzy Alvarez - Special makeup effects department head
  • Matt Sprunger - Special makeup effects technician
  • Lisa Mae Fincannon - Local casting
  • Colin Feist - Compositor
  • Arno Stephanian - Foley mixer
  • Greg Crawford - ADR mixer
  • Billy Theriot - ADR mixer
  • Jim Lau - ADR voice actor
  • Timothy Hanson - CG supervisor
  • Eddie Grisco - Property master
  • Cory Fleming - Aerial coordinator
  • Jacob Garcia - Stunts
  • Debbie Evans - Stunts
  • Shauna Galligan - Stunts
  • Lauren Mary Kim - Stunts
  • Stanton Barrett - Stunts
  • Casey Pieretti - Stunts
  • Jef Groff - Stunts
  • Steve DeCastro - Stunts
  • Peter Epstein - Stunts
  • Ray Siegle - Stunts
  • Chris Palermo - Stunts
  • Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom - Stunts
  • Efka Kvaraciejus - Stunts
  • Lloyd Barachina - Stunts
  • Mariusz Kubicki - Stunts
  • Ian Mclaughlin - Stunts
  • Eric VanArsdale - Stunts
  • George Crayton - Stunts
  • Paul Lacovara - Stunt double
  • Nicolas Bosc - Stunt double
  • Marc Scizak - Stunt double
  • Andrei Runtso - Stunt double
  • John Dixon - Stunt double
  • Guy Fernandez - Stunt double
  • Eric Stratemeier - Stunt double
  • Tim Mikulecky - Stunt double
  • Solomon Brende - Stunt double
  • Cheryl Lewis - Stunt double
  • Zach Hudson - Stunt double
  • Josh Wood - Stunt double
  • Austen Brewer - Stunt double
  • Kevin Knotts - Helicopter pilot

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Banshee
Banshee
  • Magnus Martens - Director
  • Carrie L. Smith - Visual effects artist
  • Rick Ravenell - Visual effects artist
  • Tim Risch - Additional first assistant camera
  • Doug Madick - Foley artist
  • Greg Crawford - ADR mixer
  • Michael W. Craven - Second unit
  • Chad Hessler - Stunts
  • Elizabeth Davidovich - Stunts
  • Donald John Hewitt - Stunts
  • Nicole Marines - Stunts
  • Jared Losano - Stunts
  • Kevin Rogers - Stunts
  • Stephen Izzi - Stunts
  • Paul Burke - Stunt double
  • John Gilbert - Stunt double
  • Nitasha Bhambree - Stunt double
  • Dino Muccio - Utility stunts

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Banshee
Banshee
  • Kieran Gallagher - Stunts (The Oath)
  • Craig Johnson - Stunt double (Passage)

House of Cards (2013-2018)

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
House of Cards
House of Cards
  • John Dahl - Director
  • Ernest Dickerson - Director
  • Kari Skogland - Director
  • Keith Jackson - Second assistant director
  • Jason Oliver - ADR mixer
  • Alexander Markowski - ADR mixer
  • Dave Wilson - ADR mixer
  • Greg Crawford - ADR mixer
  • Jack LoGiudice - Consulting producer
  • Morgan Hayes - Production secretary
  • Dimitri Molimis - First assistant accountant
  • Ryan Newton - Accounting clerk
  • Dona Adrian Gibson - Costumer
  • Derek Sullivan - Costume supervisor
  • Ashley Marie Parker - Personal costumer
  • Shunika Terry - Key hair stylist
  • Ashley Burn - Contact lens technician
  • Sidney Wolinsky - Editor
  • Lauren F. Ellis - Visual effects producer
  • David Michael Brown - Key crafts service
  • Stephen Conroy - Stunts
  • Christopher Parker - Stunt driver

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
House of Cards
House of Cards
  • Kari Skogland - Director
  • Kate Barnow - Writer / Story editor
  • Jack LoGiudice - Consulting producer
  • Jason Oliver - ADR mixer
  • Greg Crawford - ADR mixer
  • Dave Wilson - ADR mixer
  • Michael Buster - Dialect coach
  • Brandon Taylor - Digital compositor
  • Fabian García - Digital compositor
  • Shane Flaherty - Compositor
  • Pankaj Bajpai - Colorist
  • Jeronimo Martinez - Lead matchmove
  • Simon Rhee - Stunts
  • Chris Palermo - Stunts

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
House of Cards
House of Cards
  • Ryan L. Price - Mourner
  • Jody Matzer - Photographer / Mourner / Senate Hearing Spectator / White House Press / FBI Agent / Journalist
  • Lucky Harmon - Videographer / Spitting Inmate
  • Rick Kelvin Branch - Inaguration Acceptance Speach Guest / Hotel Guest
  • William G. Tomek - Iowa Governor
  • Bert Puckett - Confederate Soldier
  • J. Ryan Smith - Confederate Soldier
  • Roger Tyler - Server
  • Arielle Bielicki - Political Journalist
  • Liz Silver - Second assistant camera
  • Rick Ravenell - Visual effects artist
  • Lauren F. Ellis - Visual effects producer
  • Greg Crawford - ADR mixer
  • Randy Rose - Set costumer
  • Timothy P. Reilly - Lighting technician
  • Scott E. Miller - Lighting technician
  • Jim Ed Wills - Lighting technician
  • James Dombey - Rigging grip
  • Andrew Corbin - Rigging electric
  • Dejay Roestenberg - Stunts
  • David Shumbris - Stunts
  • Frank Bal - Stunts
  • Kevin Rogers - Stunts
  • Bob Roseman - Stunts
  • Chad Hessler - Stunts
  • Stephen Izzi - Stunts
  • Edward Gabree - Stunts
  • Declan Mulvey - Stunt double

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
House of Cards
House of Cards
  • Rodrigo Campero - Digital compositor (Flight 462)

Under the Dome (2013-2015)

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
UTD
Under the Dome
  • Ernest Dickerson - Director
  • Kari Skogland - Director
  • Sharon Bialy - Casting Director
  • Sherry Thomas - Casting Director
  • Craig Fincannon - Casting
  • Lisa Mae Fincannon - Casting
  • Jen Ingulli - Casting
  • Russell Scott - Casting associate
  • Colt Logan - Boom operator
  • Walter Newman - Supervising sound editor
  • Deron Street - First assistant sound editor
  • Damon Cohoon - Assistant sound editor
  • Eric Moss - Assistant sound editor
  • Kenneth Young - Sound effects editor
  • John Skoglund - Sound mixer
  • Carrie L. Smith - Visual effects artist
  • Steffan Falesitch - Dialogue editor
  • Gregg Barbanell - Foley artist
  • Alex Ullrich - Foley artist
  • Stacey Michaels - Foley mixer
  • Danny Reeves - ADR recordist
  • Max Conklin - ADR recordist
  • Greg Crawford - ADR mixer
  • Jason Oliver - ADR mixer
  • Jonathan Jory - ADR mixer
  • Alexander Markowski - ADR mixer
  • Rick Ramirez - CG supervisor
  • Steve Swisher - Set production assistant
  • Brian Flynn - Script coordinator
  • Jonathan Miles DeRosa - Additional property assistant
  • Stacy Barnhill - Grip
  • Matthew Austin Murray - Stunts
  • Trent Brya - Stunts
  • Andy Rusk - Stunts
  • Jeremy Conner - Stunts
  • Haley Nott - Stunts
  • Niko Nedyalkov - Stunts
  • Dena Sodano - Stunts
  • Nicholas Hayner - Stunts
  • Tony McFarr - Stunts
  • Jacob Garcia - Stunts
  • Tom Culler - Stunts
  • Josh Petro - Stunts
  • Immanuel Salas - Stunts
  • Vanessa Motta - Stunt double
  • Max Calder - Stunt double
  • Stephen Conroy - Stunt double
  • Maya Santandrea - Stunt double
  • Greg Wattkis - Stunt double
  • Cal Johnson - Stunt double
  • Troy Faruk - Stunt double
  • Philip Dido - Stunt double
  • Jessica Merideth - Stunt double
  • Sarah Reagin - Stunt double
  • Danya Bateman - Stunt double
  • John Gilbert - Stunt double
  • Marcelle Coletti - Stunt double
  • Alan D'Antoni - Stunt double
  • Jason Charles Hill - Stunt double
  • C.C. Ice - Stunt double
  • Marian Green - Stunt double
  • Jazzy Ellis - Stunt double
  • Remington Steele - Stunt double
  • Amy Lynn Tuttle - Stunt double
  • Casey Ann Zeller - Stunt double
  • Jason Gupton - Stunt double
  • Bayland Rippenkroeger - Stunt double
  • Jared Losano - Stunt double
  • Sarah Reagin Clemmensen - Stunt double
  • Miles Brew - Stunt double
  • Fernando Campos - Stunt double
  • Ben Jensen - Stunt driver / utility stunts / key stunt rigger

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
UTD
Under the Dome
  • David Barrett - Director
  • Kari Skogland - Director
  • Gregory Lemkin - Visual effects supervisor
  • Carrie L. Smith - Visual effects artist
  • Ryan Lathey - Visual effects artist
  • Sharon Bialy - Casting director
  • Sherry Thomas - Casting director
  • Lisa Mae Fincannon - Casting
  • Craig Fincannon - Casting
  • Jason Oliver - ADR mixer
  • Greg Crawford - ADR mixer
  • Max Conklin - ADR recordist
  • Stacey Michaels - Foley mixer
  • Damon Cohoon - Assistant sound editor
  • Cort Fey - Director of photography
  • Rick Ramirez - CG supervisor
  • Jacob Garcia - Stunts
  • Greg Wattkis - Stunt double

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
UTD
Under the Dome
  • Carrie L. Smith - Visual effects artist
  • Rick Ravenell - Visual effects artist
  • Greg Crawford - ADR mixer
  • Lynette Rimmer - Hair stylist
  • Joan Shay - Hair stylist
  • Dino Muccio - Stunts
  • John Gilbert - Stunt double
  • Miles Brew - Stunt double
  • Jared Losano - Stunt double
  • Jason Gupton - Stunt double

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
UTD
Under the Dome

Orange Is the New Black (2013-2019)

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Orange Is the New Black
Orange Is the New Black
  • Phil Abraham - Director
  • Clark Johnson - Director
  • Tricia Brock - Director
  • Daisy Mayer - Director
  • David W. Brown Jr. - Visual effects coordinator
  • Victoria Lora - Visual effects coordinator
  • Carrie L. Smith - Visual effects artist
  • Zach Brinkerhoff - Visual effects artist
  • Rick Ravenell - Visual effects artist
  • Ryan Greenwood - Visual effects artist
  • Eric Mancha - Visual effects artist
  • Edith Clara - Visual effects artist
  • John Nelson - Visual effects artist
  • Andrew Jupina - Visual effects editor
  • Kevin Hollon - Visual effects producer
  • Frank Synowicz - Visual effects
  • Liza Cardinale - Editor
  • Blake Alcantara - First assistant camera
  • Alex Dubois - Second assistant camera
  • Kristin Catuogno - ADR recordist
  • Jon Rogala - Compositor
  • Brian Armstrong - Supervising sound editor
  • Howard Karp - Audio description mixer
  • Kevin Spillyards - In-house producer
  • Andrew Roberts - Computer graphics supervisor
  • Alexander C. Martin - Color assist
  • Alexander Smith - Stunt double
  • Scheryl W Brown - Stunt double

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Orange Is the New Black
Orange Is the New Black
  • Uta Briesewitz - Director
  • Daisy Mayer - Director
  • Marco Ramirez - Writer
  • David W. Brown Jr. - Visual effects coordinator
  • Carrie L. Smith - Visual effects artist
  • Ryan Greenwood - Visual effects artist
  • Zach Brinkerhoff - Visual effects artist
  • Edith Clara - Visual effects artist
  • Tim Simon - Visual effects artist
  • John Nelson - Visual effects artist
  • Andrew Jupina - Visual effects editor
  • Kevin Hollon - Visual effects producer
  • Frank Synowicz - Visual effects
  • Brandon Taylor - Digital compositor
  • Jon Rogala - Compositor
  • Brian Armstrong - Supervising sound editor
  • Louie Schultz - Music editor
  • Kevin Spillyards - In-house producer
  • Jon Gourley - Modeler
  • Alexander C. Martin - Color assist
  • Alyma Dorsey - Stunts
  • Cheryl Lewis - Stunts
  • Ian Mclaughlin - Key stunt rigger

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Orange Is the New Black
Orange Is the New Black
  • Carrie L. Smith - Visual effects artist
  • Rick Ravenell - Visual effects artist
  • Sarah Shatz - Still photographer
  • David Shumbris - Stunts
  • Frank Bal - Stunts
  • Kevin Rogers - Stunts
  • Bob Roseman - Stunts
  • Chelsea Mahr - Stunts
  • Heidi Germaine Schnappauf - Stunt double
  • Dejay Roestenberg - Stunt double
  • Evelyn Osorio Vaccaro - Stunt double
  • Keisha Richards LaFleur - Stunt double
  • Erin E. Clyne - Stunt double
  • Charley Brucato - Stunt driver

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Orange Is the New Black
Orange Is the New Black
  • John Chamberlin - Re-recording mixer (Red Machete)

Mob City (2013)

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Mob City
Mob City
  • Frank Darabont - Creator / Writer
  • David Leslie Johnson - Writer
  • Guy Ferland - Director
  • K.C. Colwell - First assistant director
  • Gregory Melton - Production designer
  • Vanessa Trego - Production assistant
  • Jessica Drake - Dialect coach
  • Kyle Cooper - Title sequence design director
  • Gregory W. Smith - A cam / Steadicam operator
  • David Tattersall - Cinematographer
  • Rohn Schmidt - Cinematographer
  • Scott Garfield - Still photographer
  • Richard Mall - Key grip
  • Alex Hajdu - Art director
  • Brandon Gonzales - Matte painter
  • Whitman Lindstrom - Matte painter
  • Yvonne Mejia - Matte painter
  • Gregg Barbanell - Foley artist
  • Alex Ullrich - Foley artist
  • Stacey Michaels - Foley mixer
  • Jason Korber - Digital supervisor
  • Josh Bryson - Digital compositor
  • Diego Galtieri - Digital compositor
  • Jeff Deflorio - Digital compositor
  • Jon Rhinehardt - Digital compositor
  • Greg Cheng - Digital compositor
  • Josh Robertson - Digital compositor
  • Dylen Velasquez - Digital compositor
  • Hunter M. Via - Editor
  • Nathan Gunn - Editor
  • Jason Sperling - Visual effects supervisor
  • Gary Romey - Visual effects coordinator
  • Valeri Pfahning - Visual effects
  • Jon Rosenthal - Visual effects artist
  • Jordan Hansen - Visual effects artist
  • Brent A. Steinberg - Visual effects artist
  • Subodh Singh - Visual effects artist
  • Daniel Kumiega - Visual effects artist
  • Alena Cochran - Visual effects artist
  • Matt Zell - Visual effects artist
  • Mehul Desai - Visual effects artist
  • Sean Gagnon - Visual effects artist
  • Devin Schwyhart - Visual effects editor
  • Lou Thomas - Supervising dialogue editor
  • Jerry Ross - Supervising sound editor
  • Joseph Tsai - Sound editor
  • Phil Barrie - Sound effects editor
  • Jason King - Sound effects editor
  • Bartek Swiatek - Sound mixer
  • Max Conklin - ADR recordist
  • Justin Kaupp - ADR recordist
  • Jason Oliver - ADR mixer
  • Matt Vowles - M&E re-recording mixer
  • Peter Rotter - Music contractor
  • Monty Simons - Stunts

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Mob City
Mob City
  • K.C. Colwell - First assistant director
  • Jordan Hansen - Visual effects artist
  • Brian Kinney - Makeup artist
  • Olivia Wyrick - On-line editor
  • Jason Oliver - ADR mixer
  • Justin Kaupp - ADR recordist
  • Max Conklin - ADR recordist
  • Stacey Michaels - Foley mixer
  • Bartek Swiatek - Sound mixer
  • Joseph Tsai - Sound editor
  • Tim Farrell - Sound effects editor
  • Adam Mohundro - Sound utility
  • Joshua Robertson - Digital compositor
  • Pedro Colmenares - Digital compositor
  • Dylen Velasquez - Digital compositor
  • Jon Rhinehardt - Digital compositor
  • Brad Lucas - Digital compositor
  • Jason Korber - Digital supervisor
  • David Leite - Grip
  • Michael S. Beckman - Lighting technician
  • Stephanie Kwok - Matte painter
  • Gregory J. Barnett - Stunts
  • Casey Adams - Stunts
  • James Armstrong - Stunts
  • Zedric Harris - Stunts
  • Brian Avery - Stunts
  • Austen Brewer - Stunts
  • Craig Jensen - Utility stunts

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Mob City
Mob City
  • Richard Mall - Key grip

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Mob City
Mob City
  • Gary Romey - Visual effects coordinator (Cold Storage)
  • Bartek Swiatek - Sound mixer (Flight 462 & Passage)
  • Jason King - Sound effects editor (Torn Apart)
  • Josh Bryson - Digital compositor (Flight 462)
  • Dylen Velasquez - Digital compositor (Flight 462)
  • Jessica Drake - Dialect coach (Torn Apart & Cold Storage)
  • Brandon Gonzales - Matte painter (Flight 462)

Silicon Valley (2014-2019)

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Silicon Valley
Silicon Valley
  • Tricia Brock - Director
  • Craig Harris - First assistant director
  • Clayton Weber - Sound editor
  • Eric Moss - Assistant sound editor
  • Damon Cohoon - Assistant sound editor
  • John Creed - Dialogue editor
  • Greg Crawford - ADR mixer
  • Nick Roberts - ADR mixer
  • Jeff Hinton - ADR mixer
  • John Sanacore - Foley mixer
  • Christopher A. Vazquez - Digital compositor
  • Andre Cheong - Digital compositor
  • Erik Nelson - Digital compositor
  • Nathan Longest - Props
  • Ilgi Candar - Designer
  • Kylan Huacuja - Main titles
  • Ron P. Jaffe - Still photographer
  • Thom Williams - Stunts
  • Levi Gilbert - Stunts
  • Scott Hunter - Stunt double

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Silicon Valley
Silicon Valley
  • Gabriel De Cunto - Makeup artist
  • Måns Björklund - Visual effects executive producer
  • Andrew Degnan - First assistant camera
  • Greg Crawford - ADR mixer
  • Nick Roberts - ADR mixer
  • Arthur Ortiz - ADR loop group
  • Damon Cohoon - Assistant sound editor
  • Christopher Ferguson - Lighting programmer
  • Jeffrey D. Stevens - Key set medic
  • Katie Eastridge - Script supervisor
  • Sara Geralds - Script supervisor
  • Ashley Gressen - Production assistant
  • Patrik Windahl - Digital compositor
  • Jody Burton - Hair stylist
  • Brenton Stumpf - Boom operator
  • Will Ruvalcaba - Key assistant location manager
  • Andrew Garcia-Price - Storyboard artist
  • Jay Sheveck - Scorpio head technician
  • Ron P. Jaffe - Still photographer
  • John Creed - Dialogue editor
  • Bjorn Nordheim - Rigging medic
  • Steve LeSieur - Commentary
  • Josh Benavidez - Digital downloader
  • Jake Hicks - Marine coordinator
  • Jeffrey G. Barnett - Stunt coordinator
  • Brett Smrz - Stunts
  • Marc Scizak - Stunts
  • Whitney Coleman - Stunts
  • Levi Gilbert - Stunts
  • Zac Henry - Key stunt rigger
  • Dartenea Bryant - Stunt driver

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Silicon Valley
Silicon Valley
  • Greg Crawford - ADR mixer
  • John Creed - Dialogue editor
  • Michaela Weissburg - Assistant location manager

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Silicon Valley
Silicon Valley
  • Michael Percival - Key assistant location manager (Cold Storage)

Halt and Catch Fire (2014-2017)

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Halt and Catch Fire
Halt and Catch Fire
  • Daisy Mayer - Director
  • Phil Abraham - Director
  • Larysa Kondracki - Director
  • Johan Renck - Director
  • Tricia Brock - Director
  • Meera Menon - Director
  • Veronica A. Hodge-Hampton - First assistant director
  • Iran Kuykendall - Second assistant director
  • David Champion - Additional second assistant director
  • Bennett Gammon - Additional second assistant director
  • Townson Wells - Second second assistant director
  • Donna M. Premick - Makeup department head
  • Jake Garber - Special makeup effects artist
  • Toby Sells - Special makeup effects artist
  • Mark James Ross - Special makeup effects artist
  • Teresa Foshee - Makeup artist
  • Wes Campbell - Special effects foreman
  • Josh Miyaji - Visual effects supervisor
  • Victoria Lora - Visual effects coordinator
  • Zach Brinkerhoff - Visual effects artist
  • Carrie L. Smith - Visual effects artist
  • Eroc Moralls - Visual effects artist
  • John Lindstein - Visual effects artist
  • Carolyn Martin - Visual effects producer
  • Sharon Bialy - Casting director
  • Sherry Thomas - Casting director
  • Lisa Mae Fincannon - Location casting
  • Craig Fincannon - Location casting
  • Kimberly Wistedt - Casting associate
  • Gohar Gazazyan - Casting associate
  • Jen Ingulli - Casting associate
  • Patrick Ingram - Extras casting coordinator
  • John Radcliff - Extras casting assistant
  • Janella Bersabal - Extras casting assistant
  • Lara Lee Slaughter - Extras casting assistant
  • Kelley Dixon - Editor
  • Chris McCaleb - Editor
  • Rachel Goodlett Katz - Editor
  • Enrique Sanchez - Assistant editor
  • Thomas Golubic - Music supervisor
  • Yvette Metoyer - Music supervisor
  • Garrett McElver - Music coordinator
  • Michelle Johnson - Music coordinator
  • Michael P. Clark - Production sound mixer
  • Aron Siegel - Production sound mixer
  • Shirley Libby - Production sound mixer
  • James Peterson - Additional sound mixer
  • Nick Brower - Sound utility
  • Akira Fukasawa - Sound utility
  • Jorge Del Valle - Sound utility
  • Tiffany T. Mack - Sound utility
  • Alana Knutson - Additional sound utility
  • Chris Menke - Production coordinator
  • Lawrence Epstein - Post-production supervisor
  • Adria Murray Schneider - Post-production supervisor
  • Christina Perez - Post-production supervisor
  • Roxanne Paul - Key set production assistant
  • Cornell Willis - Set production assistant
  • Nate Patterson - Set production assistant
  • Bobby Thompson - Production assistant
  • Kerry Goodrum - Additional set production assistant
  • Britt Dvorak - Additional production assistant
  • Stephanie Accetta - Unit production manager
  • Patrick Buntichai - Production secretary
  • Lisa Edwards - Production accountant
  • Jason Fisher - SVP production
  • Jason Gold - Production executive
  • Drew Brown - Senior vice president of production
  • Amanda Verdon - Assistant to president of programming
  • Leslie Jacobowitz - Executive in charge of post production
  • Elisa R. Richards - Costume supervisor
  • Kairo Courts - Key costumer
  • Hollis G. Smith - Costumer
  • Miracole Burns - Truck costumer
  • Ashley Marie Parker - Set costumer
  • Dustin Fletcher - Set costumer
  • Maegan Robinson - Set costumer
  • Brandi Quinn - Costumer
  • Hilary Smiley - Additional set costumer
  • Shelby Davis - Additional costumer
  • Erika Arnold - Costume assistant
  • John Moredock - Set designer
  • Justin O'Neal Miller - Set designer
  • Drew Monahan - Set designer
  • Johnny Thigpen - Set designer
  • Todd Bridges - Set dresser
  • Jason Vigdor - Set dresser
  • Robbie Sammons - Set dresser
  • Patrick S. Johnson - Set dresser
  • Ryan Kutch - Set dresser
  • Michael Green - Set dresser
  • Justin C. Hosp - Set dresser
  • Calvin Myers - Set dresser
  • Taraja Ramsess - On-set dresser
  • Lisa Alkofer - Set decorator
  • Karen Gerbs - Set decoration buyer
  • Taylor Knight - Hair department head
  • Nikki Bell - Hair stylist
  • Lance Aldredge - Hair stylist
  • Keith Hudson - Head ager/dyer
  • Gazal Tabrizipour - Contact lens technician
  • Glenn Brown - Camera operator
  • Marc Dobiecki - Camera operator
  • Marc Casey - Camera technician
  • Justyn Plath - Camera rigger
  • Taylor Case - Second assistant camera
  • Robert Veliky - Second assistant camera
  • Alex Dubois - "C" camera second assistant camera
  • Lauren Gentry - Camera utility
  • Greg Crawford - ADR mixer
  • Lee Riley - ADR mixer
  • Roy Machado - ADR mixer
  • Dave Wilson - ADR mixer
  • Pamela Kahn - Foley artist
  • Jon Rogala - Compositor
  • Ryan Christopher Taylor - Key assistant location manager
  • Josh Forshee - Assistant location manager
  • Kalena Boller - Assistant location manager
  • James C. Sossamon - Location scout
  • Ann-Ruffin Minarik - Assistant property master
  • Michael Jaegers - Property assistant
  • Connor O'Malley - Lighting technician
  • Glenn Ortman - Lighting technician
  • Lascelles Lancashire - Lighting technician
  • Chris Burns - Grip
  • Melanie A. Ragone - Grip
  • Patrick D. Fields - Grip
  • Lance Eubanks - Grip
  • David Iverson - Grip
  • Doyle Petty - Grip
  • Frank Boone - Key grip
  • Mike Pilcher - Key grip
  • Humphrey Jarrod - Rigging key grip
  • Austin McCullers - Rigging grip
  • Jason Zaluska - Rigging grip
  • Graham Byrnes - Rigging grip
  • Robert Bryce Milburn - Additional rigging grip
  • Shawn Knight - Best boy grip
  • Tai Wallace - Best boy grip
  • Matt Byrnes - Dolly grip
  • Irie Bailey - "B" dolly grip
  • Allen Lee Williams III - Boom operator
  • Colt Logan - Boom operator
  • Robert Maxfield - Boom operator
  • Matt Derber - Boom operator
  • Rick Crank - Gaffer
  • Tyler Childs - Rigging gaffer
  • Jason Alan Hoffman - Propmaker
  • Liz Metz - Props assistant
  • Paige Matthews - Props assistant
  • Erin Choroszylow - Prop assistant
  • Amy Blanc Lacy - Script supervisor
  • Adam Lahr - Scenic artist
  • Randy Lewallen - Scenic artist
  • Mike Sullivan - Scenic charge
  • Michael O'Mara - Scenic charge
  • Alexander A. Joseph - Scorpio head technician
  • Sean Pollack - CG supervisor
  • Jenn Moye - Graphics
  • Gene Page - Still photographer
  • David Carlton White - Picture car coordinator
  • Stephen Edward Austin - Picture car coordinator
  • Andy G. Strauss - Picture car coordinator
  • Stephen Campbell - Additional photography
  • David Michael Brown - Craft service
  • Diane Reid - Craft service
  • Laurie Bookhardt - Art department coordinator
  • Britain Illingworth-Cramer - Art department production assistant
  • Joshua Jones - Electrician
  • Joshua McCready - Rigging electrician
  • John Sweet - Rigging electrician
  • Greg Davis - Rigging electric
  • Thomas Gossard - Electrical rigger
  • Reid Andrews - Best boy rigging electrician
  • Steve Sudge - Best boy electric
  • Jossakeed Profit - Carpenter
  • Nicholas Coogan - Rigging
  • Blake Shelton - Greensman
  • Chad Carlson - Paint utility
  • Taylor Ammons - Payroll accountant
  • Kim Ronstadt - First assistant accountant
  • Jeff Harkes - Dimmer board operator
  • Brandon Swain - Dimmer board operator
  • Grayson Hunter - Dimmer board operator
  • Mike Lowther - Trailer editor
  • Tracey L. Miller-Smith - Background supervisor
  • Kirk Riley - Core background
  • Dustin D Diamond - DIT
  • Sydney Allison Thomas - Digital dailies technician
  • Rebecca Ulmo - Gimbal tech
  • Nathan Senot - Dubbing mixer
  • Chris Baker - General foreman
  • Gabe Harrington - Scenic foreman
  • John S. Fore - Construction coordinator
  • Gordon Craig Davenport - Construction foreman
  • LeShae Ann Nash - Construction buyer
  • Keith N. Collis - Transportation coordinator
  • William W. Brown III - Transportation captain
  • Jody Winslette - Transportation captain
  • Michael C. Smith - Police coordinator
  • Larry Gilbert - Police security
  • Greg Tresan - Animal trainer
  • Carol Lane Tresan - Animal trainer
  • Russell Towery - Stunt coordinator
  • Jennifer Badger - Stunt coordinator
  • Alan D'Antoni - Stunt coordinator
  • Laurence Chavez - Stunt coordinator
  • David Brian Martin - Stunt coordinator
  • Dean Grimes - Additional stunt coordinator
  • Matthew Austin Murray - Stunts
  • John Gilbert - Stunts
  • Cody Robinson - Stunts
  • Jay Pearson - Stunts
  • Johnny Cooper - Stunts
  • Scott Hunter - Stunt double
  • Jason Charles Hill - Stunt double
  • Lydia Hand - Stunt double
  • Todd Rogers Terry - Stunt double
  • Amy Lynn Tuttle - Stunt double
  • Tony McFarr - Stunt double
  • Patrick Moore - Stunt double
  • Marcelle Coletti - Stunt double
  • Lex D. Geddings - Stunt rigger
  • Andy Rusk - Stunt utility
  • JoAnn Bernat - Stunt driver
  • Trent Mayo - Precision driver
  • Sheri B. Burton - Driver
  • Roger Watson - Driver
  • Daniel F. Green - Driver
  • Thomas Van Schaick - Driver

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Halt and Catch Fire
Halt and Catch Fire
  • Daisy Mayer - Director
  • Meera Menon - Director
  • Craig Zisk - Director
  • Mark James Ross - Special makeup effects artist
  • Zach Brinkerhoff - Visual effects artist
  • Carrie L. Smith - Visual effects artist
  • Sharon Bialy - Casting director
  • Sherry Thomas - Casting director
  • Lisa Mae Fincannon - Location casting
  • Craig Fincannon - Location casting
  • Kimberly Wistedt - Casting associate
  • Gohar Gazazyan - Casting associate
  • Marc Hirschfeld - Executive in charge of casting
  • Victor Du Bois - Editor
  • Chris McCaleb - Editor
  • Enrique Sanchez - Assistant editor
  • Paul Haslinger - Composer
  • Jason Cahill - Co-executive producer
  • Adria Murray Schneider - Post-production supervisor
  • Jason Gold - Production executive
  • Drew Brown - Senior vice president of production
  • Lee Riley - ADR mixer
  • Greg Crawford - ADR mixer
  • Dave Wilson - ADR mixer
  • Jon Rogala - Compositor
  • Nicholas Davidoff - Camera operator
  • Mike Lowther - Trailer editor
  • Kirk Riley - Core background

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Halt and Catch Fire
Halt and Catch Fire
  • Lucky Harmon - Camera Operator
  • Carrie L. Smith - Visual effects artist
  • Greg Crawford - ADR mixer
  • Craig Nix - Technocrane operator
  • John Gilbert - Stunts
  • Dino Muccio - Stunts

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Halt and Catch Fire
Halt and Catch Fire
  • Chris McCaleb - Editor (Flight 462)
  • Paul Haslinger - Composer (Flight 462 & Passage)
  • Gazal Tabrizipour - Contact lens technician (Torn Apart)
  • Tyler Childs - Rigging gaffer (Cold Storage)

Gotham (2014-2019)

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Gotham
Gotham
  • Larysa Kondracki - Director
  • Guy Ferland - Director
  • Jim Barnes - Writer / Co-producer
  • Sharon Bialy - Casting director
  • Sherry Thomas - Casting director
  • Gohar Gazazyan - Casting associate
  • Sarah C. Reeves - Editor
  • David E. Schneider - On-line editor
  • Richard Meyer - Assistant on-line editor
  • Mark Anthony J. Nazal - Visual effects artist
  • Rick Ravenell - Visual effects artist
  • Rusty Currier - Visual effects artist
  • Ryan Greenwood - Visual effects artist
  • Jordan Hansen - Visual effects artist
  • William Mauer - Visual effects artist
  • Carrie L. Smith - Visual effects artist
  • Andy Wu - Visual effects artist
  • Nikolai Lipatnikov - Visual effects artist
  • Alena Cochran - Visual effects artist
  • Elizabeth Bodnar - Visual effects artist
  • Tyler Michael James - Lead visual effects coordinator
  • Victoria Lora - Visual effects coordinator
  • Greta Ruljevaite - Visual effects coordinator
  • David W. Brown Jr. - Visual effects coordinator
  • Andrew Joe - Visual effects coordinator
  • Kevin Hollon - Visual effects producer
  • David Christenson - Visual effects editor
  • Omar Haq - Visual effects production assistant
  • Craig Lindberg - Additional makeup effects artist
  • Kevin Spillyards - In-house producer
  • Greg Crawford - ADR mixer
  • Jason Oliver - ADR mixer
  • Aaron Southerland - ADR mixer
  • Nick Roberts - ADR mixer
  • Ryan Young - ADR mixer
  • Dave Wilson - ADR mixer
  • Azra Alkan - Digital compositor
  • Adam Coggin - Digital compositor
  • Sean Kennedy - Digital compositor
  • Ethan Zhao - Digital compositor
  • Jenna Sunde - Digital compositor
  • Christopher D. Martin - Digital compositor
  • Bahget Abdalmalek - Digital compositor
  • Sindre Bjøringsøy Johnsen - Digital compositor
  • Subodh Singh - Digital compositor
  • Aidin Saedi - Digital compositor
  • Chelsea Goodchild - Digital compositor
  • Jeannie Ben-Hain - Digital compositor
  • Colin Feist - Compositor
  • Francesco Panzieri - Compositor
  • Corey Just - Compositor
  • Jorge Sanchez - Compositor
  • Steven Wade - Compositor
  • Bruno Martins de Azevedo - Compositor
  • Jon Rogala - Compositor
  • Andrey Lutsker - Compositor
  • Josh Bryson - Compositor
  • Sean Kalra - Compositor
  • Rob Bannister - Compositing supervisor
  • Kolby Kember - Senior compositor
  • Marc Meyer - Sound effects editor
  • Damon Cohoon - Assistant sound editor
  • Eric Moss - Assistant sound editor
  • Daniel R. Kerr - Sound effects librarian
  • Diego Grimaldi - Effects technical director
  • Johnathan R. Banta - Technical supervisor
  • Wade Felker - Colorist
  • Dominik Hauser - Orchestrator
  • Beau Janzen - Computer graphics supervisor
  • Andrew Roberts - Computer graphics supervisor
  • Luisa Abuchaibe - CG look development
  • Cristina Patterson - Contact lens designer / Painter
  • Nathan Longest - Prop fabricator
  • Monica L. Castro - IO coordinator
  • Jazzy Ellis - Stunt double
  • Courtney Chen - Stunts
  • Christopher Parker - Stunts
  • Chris Balualua - Stunts
  • Ross Morgan Ruben - Stunts

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Gotham
Gotham
  • Sharon Bialy - Casting director
  • Sherry Thomas - Casting director
  • Gohar Gazazyan - Casting associate
  • David E. Schneider - On-line editor
  • Richard Meyer - Assistant on-line editor
  • Tyler Michael James - Lead visual effects coordinator
  • David W. Brown Jr. - Visual effects coordinator
  • Madeline Austin-Kulat - Visual effects coordinator
  • Erin Perkins - Visual effects coordinator
  • Mark Anthony J. Nazal - Visual effects artist
  • Frank Synowicz - Visual effects artist
  • Carrie L. Smith - Visual effects artist
  • Ryan Greenwood - Visual effects artist
  • Elizabeth Bodnar - Visual effects artist
  • Jordan Hansen - Visual effects artist
  • Kevin Hollon - Visual effects producer
  • Jason Oliver - ADR mixer
  • Greg Crawford - ADR mixer
  • Aaron Southerland - ADR mixer
  • Nick Roberts - ADR mixer
  • Dave Wilson - ADR mixer
  • Sean Kennedy - Digital compositor
  • Brandon Taylor - Digital compositor
  • Jenna Sunde - Digital compositor
  • Dagbjort Osk Gunnarsdottir - Digital compositor
  • Daniel Svaboe - Digital compositor
  • Aidin Saedi - Digital compositor
  • Andri Thor Valdez - Compositor
  • Jorge Sanchez - Compositor
  • Jon Rogala - Compositor
  • Colin Feist - Compositor
  • Bruno Martins de Azevedo - Compositor
  • Corey Just - Compositor
  • Angie Lisseth Suarez - Compositor
  • Marc Meyer - Sound effects editor
  • Angelo Palazzo - Sound editor
  • Damon Cohoon - Assistant sound editor
  • Daniel R. Kerr - Sound effects librarian
  • Ashley Harvey - Dialogue editor
  • Cristina Patterson - Contact lens designer/painter
  • Reza Ghulam Yahya - CG generalist & layout artist
  • Pedro Colmenares - Lead environment artist
  • Magica Osment - Lead environment artist
  • Jinfeng Li - Key environment artist
  • Josh Judd - Senior digital matte painter
  • Wade Felker - Colorist
  • Chris Barrios - Near-set dailies manager
  • Ryan Goebel - Dailies technician
  • Marc Goldbaum - Dailies technician
  • Merrel Davis - IT systems
  • Kevin Spillyards - In-house producer
  • Jay Hieron - Stunts
  • Peter Epstein - Stunts
  • Cheryl Lewis - Stunts
  • Max Daniels - Stunts
  • Balint Pinczehelyi - Stunts
  • Josh Vinyard - Stunts
  • Derek Johnson - Stunt double
  • Natalie Diaz - Stunt double
  • Mariusz Kubicki - Stunt double
  • Ian Mclaughlin - Utility stunts
  • Alyma Dorsey - Stunt driver

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Gotham
Gotham
  • Michael Blouin - Station Staff
  • Paul Varacchi - Penguin's Goon
  • David E. Schneider - On-line editor
  • Rick Ravenell - Visual effects artist
  • Carrie L. Smith - Visual effects artist
  • Greg Crawford - ADR mixer
  • Aaron Southerland - ADR mixer
  • Harrison Jaffee - Key production assistant
  • Rob Coleman - Assistant location manager
  • Wade Felker - Colorist
  • Donald John Hewitt - Stunts
  • David Shumbris - Stunts
  • Heidi Germaine Schnappauf - Stunts
  • Dejay Roestenberg - Stunts
  • Kyle W. Brown - Stunts
  • David Armstrong - Stunts
  • Michael Carey - Stunts
  • Vesselin Todorov-Vinnie - Stunts
  • Edward Gabree - Stunts
  • Suo Liu - Stunts
  • Stephen Izzi - Stunts
  • Jason Ng - Stunts
  • Declan Mulvey - Stunts
  • Frank Bal - Stunts
  • Charley Brucato - Stunts
  • Michael Blouin - Stunts
  • Paul Varacchi - Stunts
  • James Newman - Stunts
  • Kyli Zion - Stunt double
  • Evelyn Osorio Vaccaro - Stunt double
  • Ashley Pynn - Stunt double
  • Nitasha Bhambree - Stunt double
  • Erin E. Clyne - Stunt double
  • Sarah Irwin - Stunt double
  • Drew Reade - Stunt double
  • Matt Triplett - Stunt double
  • Bob Roseman - Stunt double
  • Kevin Rogers - Stunt driver

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Gotham
Gotham
  • Jorge Sanchez - Compositor (Flight 462)
  • Josh Bryson - Compositor (Flight 462)
  • Emmanuel Vouniozos - Insert cinematographer (Red Machete)

Better Call Saul (2015-)

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Better Call Saul
Better Call Saul
  • Michelle MacLaren - Director
  • Michael Slovis - Director
  • Daniel Sackheim - Director
  • Bronwen Hughes - Director
  • Larysa Kondracki - Director
  • Sharon Bialy - Casting director
  • Sherry Thomas - Casting director
  • Russell Scott - Casting director
  • Rich Sickler - First assistant director
  • Patrick O'Connor - Second assistant director
  • Kelley Dixon - Editor
  • Chris McCaleb - Editor
  • John Mullin - Assistant editor
  • Sam Restivo - Assistant editor
  • Thomas Golubic - Music supervisor
  • Yvette Metoyer - Music coordinator
  • Michelle Johnson - Music coordinator
  • Garrett McElver - Assistant music coordinator
  • Alex Heller - Assistant music editor
  • Gregg Barbanell - Foley artist
  • Alex Ullrich - Foley artist
  • Stacey Michaels - Foley mixer
  • Greg Crawford - ADR mixer
  • Roy Machado - ADR mixer
  • Shayna Brown - ADR recordist
  • Danny Reeves - ADR recordist
  • Chris LeDoux - Visual effects supervisor
  • Ben Sumner - Visual effects artist
  • Brock Shekelton - Visual effects editor
  • Christopher A. Vazquez - Digital compositor
  • Blake Goedde - Digital compositor
  • Bryan Haines - Digital compositor
  • Kevin Conlon - Digital compositor
  • Duncan Key - Digital compositor
  • Erin Kanoa - Rotoscope/compositor
  • Christopher Tardieu - Stunt driver
  • Keith Meriweather - Stunt driver
  • Laurence Chavez - Stunt driver
  • Lance Jemison - Stunts
  • Allyson Traub - Key costumer
  • Arthur G. Schlosser - Snow effects technician
  • Desa Larkin-Boutté - Assistant
  • Jason Gold - Production executive
  • Amanda Verdon - Assistant to president of programming

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Better Call Saul
Better Call Saul
  • Daniel Sackheim - Director
  • Deborah Chow - Director
  • Sharon Bialy - Casting director
  • Sherry Thomas - Casting director
  • Alyssa Morris - Casting assistant
  • Chris McCaleb - Editor
  • Robert Settlemire - Camera operator
  • Stacey Michaels - Foley mixer
  • Greg Crawford - ADR mixer
  • Shayna Brown - ADR recordist
  • Steve Stafford - Aerial coordinator
  • Dane Brehm - Phantom technician
  • Jay Hieron - Stunts
  • Mario Perez - Stunts
  • Nico Woulard - Stunts
  • Eyad Elbitar - Stunt double
  • Jason Gold - Production executive

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Better Call Saul
Better Call Saul
  • Greg Crawford - ADR mixer
  • Taura C.C. Rivera - Set designer

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Better Call Saul
Better Call Saul
  • Chris McCaleb - Editor (Flight 462)
  • Andrew Ransom - Assistant music editor (Red Machete)

Mr. Robot (2015-2019)

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Mr. Robot
Mr. Robot
  • Tricia Brock - Director
  • Lon Molnar - Visual effects production executive
  • Che Spencer - Associate VFX producer
  • Greg Crawford - ADR mixer
  • Nick Baldock - ADR mixer
  • Kristin Catuogno - ADR recordist
  • Danny Reeves - ADR recordist
  • Nancy Parker - Foley artist
  • Dominique Decaudain - Foley artist
  • Pamela Kahn - Foley artist
  • Ryo Oami - Compositor
  • Christina Shin - Compositor
  • Nathan Longest - Props
  • Jeff McKibben - Script coordinator
  • Hossein Jafari - Systems engineer
  • Christopher Parker - Stunts

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Mr. Robot
Mr. Robot
  • Deborah Chow - Director
  • Christoph Schrewe - Director
  • Kate Erickson - Writer
  • Dave Zeevalk - Visual effects supervisor
  • Lucas Andrei - Visual effects editor
  • Alejandro Monzon - Visual effects artist
  • Greg Crawford - ADR mixer
  • Damian Lund - Set dresser
  • Yash Gowda - Compositing supervisor
  • Randy Krueger - Digital compositor
  • Patcharaorn Thavornwatanayong - Digital compositor
  • Dimitre Iliev - Digital compositor
  • Jamie Yu - Editorial supervisor
  • Justin Wineburgh - President & CEO: Alkemy X
  • Jay Hieron - Stunts
  • Peter Epstein - Stunts
  • Max Daniels - Stunts
  • Ian Mclaughlin - Stunts
  • Natalie Diaz - Stunts

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Mr. Robot
Mr. Robot
  • Greg Crawford - ADR mixer
  • Danica DeVito - Digital compositor
  • Adam Schwartz - Digital compositor
  • Chris Rummel - Assistant music editor
  • David Shumbris - Stunts
  • Ashley Pynn - Stunts
  • Bob Roseman - Stunts
  • Frank Bal - Stunts
  • Stephen Izzi - Stunts
  • Suo Liu - Stunts
  • Edward Gabree - Stunts
  • Dejay Roestenberg - Stunt double
  • David Armstrong - Stunt double
  • James Newman - Stunt double
  • Jason Ng - Stunt double
  • Kyle W. Brown - Stunt driver

Preacher (2016-2019)

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Preacher
Preacher
  • Michael Slovis - Director
  • Laura Belsey - Director
  • Millicent Shelton - Director
  • Jeffrey January - Second unit director
  • Patrick O'Connor - Second assistant director
  • Greg Nicotero - KNB supervisor
  • Jake Garber - KNB artist
  • Andy Bergholtz - Special effects makeup
  • Howard Berger - Key makeup artist
  • Kristal Shannon - Special makeup effects artist
  • Kerrin Jackson - Special makeup effects painter
  • Yoshi Vu - Visual effects artist
  • Edward Paul Yu - Visual effects artist
  • John Lindstein - Visual effects artist
  • Adam Broad - Visual effects artist
  • Matthew Rappaport - Visual effects artist
  • Tyler Henker - Visual effects coordinator
  • Ryan Huestis - Visual effects coordinator
  • Elangie Pereda - Visual effects coordinator
  • John Pierce - Visual effects supervisor
  • Andrew Jupina - Visual effects editor
  • Michael S. Pryor - Visual effects executive producer
  • Adrian Covarrubias - Visual effects assistant
  • Troy Collins Jr. - Special effects technician
  • Hunter M. Via - Editor
  • Kelley Dixon - Editor
  • Sarah C. Reeves - First assistant editor
  • Kathy Chambless Oliver - Production coordinator
  • Jim Templar - Set production assistant
  • Alex Heller - Assistant music editor
  • Allyson Traub - Key costumer
  • Greg Crawford - ADR mixer
  • Dave Wilson - ADR mixer
  • Nick Roberts - ADR mixer
  • George Atkins - ADR mixer
  • Gregg Barbanell - Foley artist
  • Colin Feist - Compositing supervisor
  • Ben Campanaro - Senior compositor
  • Christopher A. Vazquez - Digital compositor
  • Tristan Dyer - Digital compositor
  • Valeriy Nabilskiy - Compositor
  • Will Fisher - Compositor
  • Scott Rose - Compositor
  • Corey Just - Compositor
  • Kurt Nakanishi - I/O operator
  • Cristina Patterson - Contact lens painter
  • John Decker - CG supervisor
  • Mitch Gates - CG supervisor
  • Travis Reinke - 3D actor scanning and modeling
  • Eddie Holecko - Prosthetic technician
  • Dragan Radic - Prosthetic technician
  • Miles Girard Watson - Prosthetic makeup artist
  • Jake Czepiel - Grip
  • Shawn McBee - Graphic artist
  • Jason Lanier Brown - Graphic artist
  • Melissa Jimenez Ramirez - Fabrication
  • Nick Marra - Sculptor
  • David Grasso - Designer/sculptor
  • John Wheaton - Designer/sculptor
  • Gurvand Tanneau - Flame artist
  • Ernest Rydberg - Crane tech
  • Hossein Jafari - Systems engineer
  • Carey Jones - Shop supervisor
  • Alexander C. Martin - Workflow specialist
  • Jason Gold - Production executive
  • Casey Hendershot - Stunts
  • Jacob Garcia - Stunts
  • Stephen Conroy - Stunts
  • Jean Claude Leuyer - Stunts
  • Chelsea Bruland - Stunts
  • Aaron Matthews - Stunts
  • Ashley Nicole Hudson - Stunts
  • Kevin Waterman - Stunts
  • Ben Aycrigg - Stunts
  • Jennifer Cocker - Stunts
  • Sean Paul Braud - Stunts
  • Fernando Campos - Stunts
  • Michael Yahn - Stunts
  • Jorge Longoria - Stunts
  • Matt Thompson - Stunts
  • Natoya Wayne - Stunts
  • Rod Maiorano - Stunts
  • Corrina Roshea - Stunt double/stunts
  • Scott Hunter - Stunt double
  • Kelly Róisín - Stunt double
  • Gianni Biasetti Jr. - Utility stunts
  • Paul E. Short - Utility stunts
  • Chris J. Fanguy - Utility stunts
  • Laurence Chavez - Stunt driver

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Preacher
Preacher
  • Kate Dennis - Director
  • Craig Zisk - Director
  • Carla Ching - Writer / Producer
  • Wes Brown - Writer / Co-producer
  • Greg Nicotero - KNB supervisor
  • David Dupuis - KNB artist
  • Chris Gallaher - KNB artist
  • Luc Julien - Visual effects supervisor
  • John Pierce - Visual effects supervisor
  • Elangie Pereda - Visual effects coordinator
  • Emmanuelle Ngan Sing - Visual effects coordinator
  • Tyler Henker - Visual effects coordinator
  • Ryan Huestis - Visual effects coordinator
  • Yoshi Vu - Visual effects artist
  • Ryan Lathey - Visual effects artist
  • Andrew Jupina - Visual effects editor
  • Denise Gayle - Visual effects producer
  • Adrian Covarrubias - Visual effects assistant
  • Michael S. Pryor - Visual effects executive producer
  • Kristal Shannon - Special makeup effects artist
  • Kerrin Jackson - Special makeup effects painter
  • Chris Hampton - Special effects technician
  • John Reyes-Nguyen - Editor
  • Jamie Yu - Editorial supervisor
  • Greg Crawford - ADR mixer
  • Nick Roberts - ADR mixer
  • Dave Wilson - ADR mixer
  • Randy Krueger - Digital compositor
  • Marc-André Roy - Digital compositor
  • Yulia Levitas - Digital compositor
  • Tristan Dyer - Digital compositor
  • Corey Just - Compositor
  • Robert Rendon - First assistant camera
  • Colin Feist - Compositing supervisor
  • Jayne Marie Kehoe - Costume supervisor
  • John Wheaton - Designer/sculptor
  • Dragan Radic - Prosthetics technician
  • Eddie Holecko - Prosthetics technician
  • Miles Girard Watson - Prosthetic makeup artist
  • Zachary C. Kidder - Remote head technician
  • Melissa Jimenez Ramirez - Fabrication
  • Cristina Patterson - Contact lens painter
  • Nick Thomas - Assistant location manager
  • John Decker - CG supervisor
  • Carey Jones - Shop supervisor
  • Ernest Rydberg - Crane tech
  • Kurt Nakanishi - I/O operator
  • Alexander C. Martin - Workflow specialist
  • Jason Gold - Production executive
  • Clay Donahue Fontenot - Co-stunt coordinator
  • Tait Fletcher - Stunts
  • Dennis Keiffer - Stunts
  • Jacob Garcia - Stunts
  • Efka Kvaraciejus - Stunts
  • Mónica López - Stunts
  • Alvin Chon - Stunts
  • Rod Maiorano - Stunts
  • Bryant Burnett - Stunts
  • Matt Thompson - Stunts
  • Spencer Sano - Stunts
  • Solomon Brende - Stunt double
  • Zach Hudson - Stunt double
  • Marie Fink - Stunt double
  • Jason Chu - Utility stunts
  • Gianni Biasetti Jr. - Utility stunts
  • Lisa Catara - Stunt driver
  • Tim Mikulecky - Stunt driver
  • Tyler Barnett - Key stunt rigger

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Preacher
Preacher
  • Greg Crawford - ADR mixer
  • Taura C.C. Rivera - Set designer
  • Kurt Nakanishi - I/O operator
  • Aaron Matthews - Stunts

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Preacher
Preacher
  • Greg Nicotero - KNB supervisor (Torn Apart, Cold Storage, & The Oath)

Outcast (2016-2017)

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Outcast
Outcast
  • Robert Kirkman - Creator / Writer
  • Tricia Brock - Director
  • Julius Ramsay - Director
  • Daisy Mayer - Director
  • Alrick Riley - Director
  • K.C. Colwell - First assistant director
  • David Alpert - Executive producer
  • Atticus Ross - Composer
  • David Tattersall - Director of photography
  • Chris LeDoux - Visual effects supervisor
  • David Eschrich - Visual effects artist
  • Bryan Haines - Digital compositor
  • Tanner Bartlett - Compositor
  • Charles G. Roberts - Compositor
  • Wendy O'Brien - Casting director
  • Alan Cody - Editor
  • Brian G. Addie - Assistant editor
  • Toby Sells - Prosthetics lifecasting
  • Greg Crawford - ADR mixer
  • Dave Wilson - ADR mixer
  • Brian Armstrong - Dialogue/ADR editor
  • Niko Zahlten - Property master
  • Stephen Thompson - Gaffer
  • Richard Mall - Key grip
  • Marcus Petruska - Boom operator
  • Chris Jones - A camera / Steadicam operator
  • David Tattersall - Director of photography
  • Wendy O'Brien - Casting director
  • Steve Swisher - Set production assistant
  • Jason Blackman - Costume buyer
  • Tiffany Verch - Additional set costumer
  • Shiran Amir - Assistant editor
  • Kathy M. Berry - Location manager
  • Thomas Golubic - Music supervisor
  • Michelle Johnson - Music coordinator
  • Garrett McElver - Assistant music coordinator
  • Yvette Metoyer - Music coordinator
  • John Skoglund - Sound mixer
  • Rachel A. Smith - Second unit sound utility
  • Greg Tresan - Animal coordinator
  • Bruce W Greene - EMT technical advisor
  • Chris Gann - Stunts
  • Emily Brobst - Stunts
  • Marque Ohmes - Stunts
  • Greg Dela Riva - Stunts
  • Thom Williams - Stunts
  • Shauna Galligan - Stunts
  • Monty Simons - Stunts
  • Stephen Conroy - Stunts
  • Ben Aycrigg - Stunts
  • Corrina Roshea - Stunts
  • Nicole Marines - Stunts
  • Jeff Brockton - Stunts
  • John Dixon - Stunts
  • Ashley Rae Trisler - Stunts
  • Jazzy Ellis - Stunts
  • Tim McAdams - Stunts
  • Jaye Tyroff - Stunts
  • Michael Endoso - Stunts
  • Amy Lynn Tuttle - Stunts
  • Karin Justman - Stunts
  • Spencer Mulligan - Stunts
  • Chris Antonucci - Stunts
  • Danny Epper - Stunts
  • David Paul Lord - Stunts
  • Paul E. Short - Stunts
  • Keith Splinter Davis - Stunts
  • David Brian Martin - Stunts
  • Jason Gupton - Stunts
  • Reggie Jackson - Stunts
  • Niko Dalman - Stunts
  • Jon Walker Schmidt - Stunts
  • Ashley Byrd - Stunts
  • Kara Kimmer - Stunts
  • Kent De Mond - Stunts
  • Lindsey McCollough - Stunts
  • Haley Nott - Stunts
  • Marcelle Coletti - Stunts
  • Nick DeKay - Stunts
  • Gregory French - Stunts
  • Bob Fisher - Stunts
  • Johnny Cooper - Stunts
  • Duke Jackson - Stunts / Stunt double
  • Cal Johnson - Stunts / Stunt double
  • Daniel Hargrave - Stunts / Stunt double
  • JoJo Lambert - Stunt double
  • Nikki Tomlinson - Stunt double
  • Casey Ann Zeller - Stunt double
  • Scott Hunter - Stunt double
  • Elizabeth Davidovich - Stunt double
  • Jennifer Badger - Stunts fire safety
  • Carol Bruckner - Stand-in / Photo-double
  • Caitlin Wolfe - Stand-in

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Outcast
Outcast
  • Robert Kirkman - Creator / Writer
  • Daisy Mayer - Director
  • Alrick Riley - Director
  • Josef Wladyka - Director
  • K.C. Colwell - First assistant director
  • David Alpert - Executive producer
  • Wendy O'Brien - Casting director
  • Atticus Ross - Composer
  • Michael Patterson - Score mixer
  • Steve J. Sanchez - Visual effects supervisor
  • Alejandro Monzon - Visual effects artist
  • Lucas Andrei - Visual effects editor
  • J.D. Bowers - Key special effects artist
  • Shiran Amir - Assistant editor
  • Dimitre Iliev - Digital compositor
  • Dave Wilson - ADR mixer
  • Greg Crawford - ADR mixer
  • Brian Armstrong - Dialogue/ADR
  • Bruce Irvine - Driver
  • Justin Wineburgh - President & CEO: Alkemy X
  • Nicholas Verdi - Stunts
  • John Dixon - Stunts
  • Shauna Galligan - Stunts
  • Tyler Barnett - Stunts

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Outcast
Outcast
  • Greg Crawford - ADR mixer
  • Paul Bruski - ADR recordist
  • Lynette Rimmer - Key hair stylist
  • Joan Shay - Hair department head
  • Richard Mall - Key grip
  • Nicole Marines - Stunts
  • Spencer Mulligan - Stunts
  • Jason Gupton - Stunts
  • Elizabeth Davidovich - Stunt double

Series Cast Involved Crew Involved
Outcast
Outcast
  • Wendy O'Brien - Casting director (Flight 462)
  • Shiran Amir - Assistant editor (Flight 462)

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.