Year
|
Series
|
Cast Involved
|
Crew Involved
|
1993-2001
|
File:600full-walker,-texas-ranger-poster.jpeg Walker, Texas Ranger
|
|
- Kenneth Young - Sound editor
- Deron Street - Assistant sound editor
- Eric Moss - Assistant sound editor
- Eric Gotthelf - ADR mixer
- James Bailey - Foley artist
- Dan Judy - Final colorist
- Allen Robinson - Stunts
- Jeff Galpin - Stunts
- Freddie Poole - Stunts
- Christopher Leps - Stunts
- Grady Allen Bishop - Stunts
|
1999–2007
|
The Sopranos
|
|
- Dan Attias - Director
- Phil Abraham - Director
- Frank Renzulli - Writer / Co-executive producer
- Sidney Wolinsky - Editor
- Evan Fisher - Assistant editor
- Shanalyna C. Palmer - Additional second assistant director
- Andrew Fisher - First assistant camera
- Stephen Campbell - Camera operator
- Lee Grimes - Makeup artist
- Chauntelle Langston - Makeup artist
- Blythe Dalton Klippsten - Visual effects producer
- Ben Wilkins - Sound effects editor
- Daniel R. Kerr - Assistant sound editor
- Mike Schmidt - Sound utility
- Mike Marchain - ADR editor
- Evan T. Reilly - Distribution coordinator
- Greg Wattkis - Stunts
- John Gilbert - Stunt rigger
|
2002-2008
|
The Wire
|
|
- Dan Attias - Director
- Ernest Dickerson - Director
- Seith Mann - Director
- Clark Johnson - Director
- Leslie Jacobowitz - Post-production supervisor
- Amy Barnes - Office production assistant
- Shanalyna C. Palmer - Set production assistant
- Joe Incaprera - Assistant unit production manager
- Chris Menke - Assistant production coordinator
- Dona Adrian Gibson - Costume supervisor
- Michael Sabo - Property master
- Philippe Gallichet - Caterer
- Tommy Huston - Assistant caterer
- Tim McAdams - Voice over
- Eric Rick Kline - Grip
- Jennifer Badger - Stunts
|
2003-2006; 2013-
|
File:MV5BMTk4OTIyNzA5NF5BMl5BanBnXkFtZTcwODQxMTE1OQ@@. V1 SY317 CR1,0,214,317 AL .jpg Arrested Development
|
|
- Grant Miller - Visual effects supervisor
- David Lebensfeld - Visual effects supervisor
- Christian Cardona - Visual effects supervisor
- Zachary Goodson - Visual effects artist
- Beau Janzen - Visual effects artist
- Robert Bramwell - Editor
- Hunter M. Via - Additional editor
- Oskar von Unge - ADR recordist
- Kristin Catuogno - ADR recordist
- Greg Crawford - ADR mixer
- Dave Wilson - ADR mixer
- Beau Emory - ADR mixer
- Ally Hustings - ADR mixer
- Tasha Marlin - Compositing supervisor
- Andre Cheong - Digital compositor
- Brandon Burzawa - Digital compositor
- Taylor Armstrong - Digital compositor
- Kevin Conlon - Digital compositor
- Christopher A. Vazquez - Digital compositor
- Nikki Jermaczonak - Digital compositor
- Philip Ballard - Digital compositor
- Patrick Louie - Digital compositor
- Jaehyun Yeon - Digital compositor
- Eion-Ray Patterson - Digital compositor
- Jeewon Kim - Digital compositor
- Dong Kyu Kim - 3D generalist
- Alla Chernova - CG artist
- Alex Heller - Assistant music editor
- Andrew Synowiec - Musician
- Monty Simons - Stunt supervisor
- Garrett Hammond - Stunts
- Dalton Simons - Stunts
- Thom Williams - Stunt double
- Dailyn Matthews - Stunt double
- Travis Quist - Stunt double
- Marque Ohmes - Stunt double
- Pete Turner - Stunt diver
|
2004-2010
|
File:Tt0411008.jpeg Lost
|
|
- Dan Attias - Director
- Stephen Williams - Co-executive producer
- Duane Manwiller - Camera operator
- Jessica Drake - Dialect coach
- James Bailey - Foley artist
- Shawn M. Gray - Property master
- Rick Ramirez - Visual effects artist
- Mitch Gates - Visual effects artist
- Anne Marie Feldman - Payroll accountant
- Matthew Goodwin - Production assistant
- Rich Sickler - First assistant director
- Christian Cardona - Digital compositor
- Ben Campanaro - Digital compositor
- Marc Meyer - Sound effects editor
- Randall Poster - Music supervisor
- Nito Larioza - Stunt double
- Thom Williams - Stunt double
- Katie Eischen - Stunt double
- Aden Stay - Stunt player
|
2005-
|
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
|
|
- Dan Attias - Director
- Chris Wright Jr. - Production assistant
- Carrie L. Smith - Visual effects artist
- Jennie Bozic - Visual effects artist
- Brian Kinney - Makeup artist
- Mike Marchain - Supervising sound editor
- Ron Crabb - Digital matte painter
- Lisa Annitti - Production accountant
- Carl Stern - Compositor
- Robert Bramwell - Editor
- Travis Reinke - 3d actor scanning and modeling
- Karin Justman - Stunts
- Dailyn Matthews - Stunts
- Alex Chansky - Stunt double
|
2005-2009; 2017
|
Prison Break
|
|
- Guy Ferland - Director
- Seth Hoffman - Writer
- Jason Lanier Brown - First assistant director
- Grant Miller - Visual effects supervisor
- David Lebensfeld - Visual effects supervisor
- Marshall Richard Krasser - Visual effects supervisor
- Jess Brown - Visual effects supervisor
- Yoshi Vu - Visual effects artist
- Josh Miyaji - Visual effects artist
- Garret Biles - Visual effects artist
- Tom Masterman - Visual effects editor
- Sophie Cherry - Associate visual effects producer
- Carolyn Martin - Visual effects coordinator
- Rachel Allen - Visual effects coordinator
- Wendy Lanning - VFX executive producer
- Shelley Roden - Foley artist
- Jason Oliver - ADR recordist
- Eric Gotthelf - ADR mixer
- Philip Banks - Production assistant
- Jessica Goodwin - Dialogue editor
- Steffan Falesitch - Dialogue editor
- Marc Meyer - Sound effects editor
- Peter Reynolds - Sound editor
- Damon Cohoon - Assistant sound editor
- Todd Rogers Terry - C-note
- Lisa Mae Fincannon - Casting
- Craig Fincannon - Casting
- Robert C. Carlson - Key assistant camera
- Grady Allen Bishop - Camera bike
- Kristen Branan - Head of production
- Jason Korber - Digital supervisor
- Daniel Fazel - Digital artist
- Vladislav Ermakov - Digital compositor
- Martin Biskup - Compositor
- Luisa Abuchaibe - CG artist
- David Windhorst - Lead tracking/layout artist
- Brandon Gonzales - Matte painting supervisor
- Russell Towery - Stunts
- Steven Ritzi - Stunts
- Freddie Poole - Stunts
- Lex D. Geddings - Stunts
- Jeff Galpin - Stunts
- Pete Turner - Stunts
- Vanessa Motta - Stunt double
- Justin Gant - Stunt double
- Oliver Keller - Stunt driver
|
2006-2008
|
File:Tt0805663.jpeg Jericho
|
|
- Seith Mann - Director
- Christina Perez - Post-production coordinator
- Blythe Dalton Klippsten - Visual effects producer
- Dustin Brown - Set production assistant
- Sharon Bialy - Caster
- Sherry Thomas - Caster
- Robert Maxfield - Boom operator
- Kevin Cerchiai - Boom operator
- Eroc Moralls - Digital composer
- Johnathan R. Banta - Digital compositor
- Dan Judy - Colorist
- Thom Williams - Stunts
- Garrett Hammond - Utility stunts
|
2012-2020
|
Arrow
|
|
- John Dahl - Director
- Laura Belsey - Director
- Larry Teng - Director
- Avi Youabian - Director
- Andrew Sagar - Visual effects supervisor
- John Pierce - Visual effects supervisor
- Matt Zell - Visual effects artist
- Carrie L. Smith - Visual effects artist
- Alena Cochran - Visual effects artist
- Tiffany Chang - Visual effects artist
- Jordan Hansen - Visual effects artist
- Linda Jules - Visual effects artist
- Monica L. Castro - Visual effects I/O
- Diego Grimaldi - Effects artist
- Andrew Jupina - Visual effects editor
- Season Kent - Music supervisor
- Peter Rotter - Music contractor
- Gavin Keese - Composer
- Robert Ramirez - Sound designer
- Peter D. Lago - Sound effects editor
- Eric Moss - Assistant sound editor
- Damon Cohoon - Assistant sound editor
- Daniel R. Kerr - Sound effects librarian
- Gary D. Rogers - Re-recording mixer
- Dan Hiland - Re-recording mixer
- Kristen Branan - Head of production
- Amy Ryan Gunson - Studio production manager
- Jared Jones - In-house digital supervisor
- Jim Hawkins - Digital matte painter
- Emilia Gustafsson - Digital compositor
- Robert Williams - Digital compositor
- Steve J. McLeod - Lead compositor
- Colin Feist - Compositor
- Sean Kalra - Compositor
- Corey Just - Compositor
- Ryan Young - ADR mixer
- Jason Oliver - ADR mixer
- Aaron Southerland - ADR mixer
- Christopher Cleator - ADR mixer
- Eric Gotthelf - ADR mixer
- Diana David - ADR recordist
- Jessica Goodwin - Dialogue/ADR editor
- Karyn Foster - Dialogue editor
- Sanaa Kelley - Foley artist
- Doug Madick - Foley artist
- Matt Salib - Foley artist
- John Sanacore - Foley mixer
- Stacey Michaels - Foley mixer
- Trevor Sperry - Foley mixer
- Richard Meyer - Assistant on-line editor
- Ali Daneshgar - Character artist
- John Lipskie - CG lead
- Michael Kirylo - CG supervisor
- Delano Athias - Animator
- Wade Felker - Colorist
- Jonathan S. Smith - Roto/paint artist
- David Windhorst - Lead tracking/layout artist
- Frans de Vries - Tracking/matchmove/layout artist
- Kurt Nakanishi - I/O operator
- Justin Paul - Poster artist
|
2013-2016
|
Banshee
|
|
- Rich Sickler - First assistant director
- Jerome Fauci - Camera operator
- Griffin McCann - Second assistant camera
- Blake H. Hughes - Production assistant
- Bryan Reynolds - Makeup artist
- Jonah Levy - Special makeup effects artist
- Matt Sprunger - Special makeup effects artist
- Rick Ramirez - Visual effects artist
- An H. Dang - Visual effects artist
- Carrie L. Smith - Visual effects artist
- Brad Kalinoski - On set visual effects supervisor
- Michael Gowen - Assistant art director
- Jim Hawkins - Digital matte painter
- Shawn M. Gray - First assistant props
- Michael Sabo - Property master
- Amy Tipton - Art department coordinator
- David Blankenship - Set designer
- Lance Resch-Anger - Key set production assistant
- D. Tobias Denney - Assistant property master
- Jeremy A. Gibbs - Propmaker
- Jason Blackman - Additional costumer
- Ron Licari - Armorer
- Pamela Kahn - Foley artist
- Doug Madick - Foley artist
- Roni Pillischer - ADR recordist
- Oskar von Unge - ADR recordist
- Kristin Catuogno - ADR recordist
- Jonathan Jory - ADR mixer
- Greg Crawford - ADR mixer
- Roy Machado - ADR mixer
- John Skoglund - Sound mixer
- R.J. Peña - VFX generalist
- Mitch Gates - CG supervisor
- Timothy Hanson - CG supervisor
- Kris Dirksen - Composer
- Colin Feist - Compositor
- Anthony Cargioli - Boom operator
- Francesco Panzieri - Digital compositor
- Gregg Easterbrook - Director of photography
- James C. Sossamon - Assistant location manager
- Christopher M. Searcey - Script supervisor
- Lisa Mae Fincannon - Local casting
- Lisa Edwards - Second assistant accountant
- Kevin Knotts - Helicopter pilot
- Kristen Branan - Head of production
- David Windhorst - Lead tracking / Layout artist / Digital artist
- Frans de Vries - Tracking / Matchmove / Layout artist
- Jennifer Badger - Stunt double
- Nick DeKay - Stunt performer
- Daniel Brule - Stunts / Stunt double
- Dale Cannon - Stunts
- Elizabeth Davidovich - Stunts / Stunt double
- Shauna Galligan - Stunts / Stunt double
- Efka Kvaraciejus - Stunts / Stunt double
- Anderson Martin - Stunts
- Matthew Austin Murray - Stunts
- Mandy James Morgan - Stunt double
- Jasi Cotton Lanier - Stunt double
- Haley Nott - Stunts
- Marc Scizak - Stunt double
- Eric Stratemeier - Stunts / Stunt double
- Cal Johnson - Stunt performer
- Guy Fernandez - Stunt double
- Paul Lacovara - Stunt double
- Nicolas Bosc - Stunt double
- Katie Eischen - Stunt double
- John Casino - Stunt performer
- Thomas Joseph Culler - Stunts
- Kieran Gallagher - Stunt performer
- Dante Ha - Stunts / Stunt double
- Marian Green - Stunt performer
- Alan D'Antoni - Stunts
- Crystal Hooks - Stunt double
- John Dixon - Stunt double
- Josh Diogo - Stunt double
- Amy Lynn Tuttle - Stunt double
- Sarah Reagin Clemmensen - Stunt double
- John Gilbert - Stunts / Stunt double
- Richard Marrero - Stunts
- Jared Losano - Stunt performer
- Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom - Stunts
- Christopher Padilla - Stunt performer
- Duke Jackson - Stunt performer
- Reggie Jackson - Stunt performer
- Stephen Conroy - Stunts / Stunt double
- Daniel Hargrave - Stunt performer / Stunt double
- Greg Rementer - Stunts / Stunt double
- Niko Nedyalkov - Stunts
- Reece Fleetwood - Stunts / Stunt double
- Chick Bernhardt - Stunts
- Philip Dido - Stunts
- Ross Morgan Ruben - Stunts
- Jean Claude Leuyer - Stunts
- Nicole Marines - Stunts
- Christopher Parker - Stunts
- Tom Culler - Stunts
- Nicholas Hayner - Stunts
- Christopher Leps - Stunts
- Trent Brya - Stunts
- Michael Endoso - Stunts
- Sean Paul Braud - Stunts
- Andy Rusk - Stunts
- Eric VanArsdale - Stunts
- Greg Sproles - Stunts
- Jay Pearson - Stunts
- Jeremy Conner - Stunts
- Tony McFarr - Stunts
- Anthony DiRocco - Stunts
- Phi-Long Nguyen - Stunts
- Immanuel Salas - Stunts
- Ben Jensen - Stunt performer
- Scott Hunter - Stunt performer
- Lloyd Pitts - Stunt performer
- Max Calder - Stunt performer
- Eddie J. Fernandez Jr. - Stunt performer
- David Brian Martin - Stunt performer
- Todd Rogers Terry - Stunt performer
- Cody Robinson - Stunt player
- Marcelle Coletti - Stunt player
- Jeff Galpin - Utility stunts
- Laurence Chavez - Utility stunts / Stunt driver
- Chris J. Fanguy - Utility stunts / Water safety
- Dean Grimes - Stunt driver
- Jonathan Hart - Stand-in
|
2013-2018
|
File:MV5BMjI2NjkxMjYwM15BMl5BanBnXkFtZTgwNzc4MTE5MDE@. V1 SX214 AL .jpg House of Cards
|
|
- John Dahl - Director
- Ernest Dickerson - Director
- Kari Skogland - Director
- Keith Jackson - Second assistant director
- Jason Oliver - ADR mixer
- Alexander Markowski - ADR mixer
- Dave Wilson - ADR mixer
- Greg Crawford - ADR mixer
- Jack LoGiudice - Consulting producer
- Morgan Hayes - Production secretary
- Dimitri Molimis - First assistant accountant
- Ryan Newton - Accounting clerk
- Dona Adrian Gibson - Costumer
- Derek Sullivan - Costume supervisor
- Ashley Marie Parker - Personal costumer
- Shunika Terry - Key hair stylist
- Ashley Burn - Contact lens technician
- Sidney Wolinsky - Editor
- Lauren F. Ellis - Visual effects producer
- David Michael Brown - Key crafts service
- Stephen Conroy - Stunts
- Christopher Parker - Stunt driver
|
2013-2015
|
Under the Dome
|
|
- Ernest Dickerson - Director
- Kari Skogland - Director
- Sharon Bialy - Casting Director
- Sherry Thomas - Casting Director
- Craig Fincannon - Casting
- Lisa Mae Fincannon - Casting
- Jen Ingulli - Casting
- Russell Scott - Casting associate
- Colt Logan - Boom operator
- Walter Newman - Supervising sound editor
- Deron Street - First assistant sound editor
- Damon Cohoon - Assistant sound editor
- Eric Moss - Assistant sound editor
- Kenneth Young - Sound effects editor
- John Skoglund - Sound mixer
- Carrie L. Smith - Visual effects artist
- Steffan Falesitch - Dialogue editor
- Gregg Barbanell - Foley artist
- Alex Ullrich - Foley artist
- Stacey Michaels - Foley mixer
- Danny Reeves - ADR recordist
- Max Conklin - ADR recordist
- Greg Crawford - ADR mixer
- Jason Oliver - ADR mixer
- Jonathan Jory - ADR mixer
- Alexander Markowski - ADR mixer
- Rick Ramirez - CG supervisor
- Steve Swisher - Set production assistant
- Brian Flynn - Script coordinator
- Jonathan Miles DeRosa - Additional property assistant
- Stacy Barnhill - Grip
- Matthew Austin Murray - Stunts
- Trent Brya - Stunts
- Andy Rusk - Stunts
- Jeremy Conner - Stunts
- Haley Nott - Stunts
- Niko Nedyalkov - Stunts
- Dena Sodano - Stunts
- Nicholas Hayner - Stunts
- Tony McFarr - Stunts
- Jacob Garcia - Stunts
- Tom Culler - Stunts
- Josh Petro - Stunts
- Immanuel Salas - Stunts
- Vanessa Motta - Stunt double
- Max Calder - Stunt double
- Stephen Conroy - Stunt double
- Maya Santandrea - Stunt double
- Greg Wattkis - Stunt double
- Cal Johnson - Stunt double
- Troy Faruk - Stunt double
- Philip Dido - Stunt double
- Jessica Merideth - Stunt double
- Sarah Reagin - Stunt double
- Danya Bateman - Stunt double
- John Gilbert - Stunt double
- Marcelle Coletti - Stunt double
- Alan D'Antoni - Stunt double
- Jason Charles Hill - Stunt double
- C.C. Ice - Stunt double
- Marian Green - Stunt double
- Jazzy Ellis - Stunt double
- Remington Steele - Stunt double
- Amy Lynn Tuttle - Stunt double
- Casey Ann Zeller - Stunt double
- Jason Gupton - Stunt double
- Bayland Rippenkroeger - Stunt double
- Jared Losano - Stunt double
- Sarah Reagin Clemmensen - Stunt double
- Miles Brew - Stunt double
- Fernando Campos - Stunt double
- Ben Jensen - Stunt driver / utility stunts / key stunt rigger
|
2013-2019
|
File:MV5BMjA1ODMzNDM5Ml5BMl5BanBnXkFtZTgwNDU0NjQ5MTE@. V1 SY317 CR0,0,214,317 AL .jpg Orange Is the New Black
|
|
|
2013
|
File:MV5BMTk1OTQyMDM5Nl5BMl5BanBnXkFtZTgwMDEwMDQyMDE@. V1 SY317 CR11,0,214,317 AL .jpg Mob City
|
|
- Frank Darabont - Creator / writer
- David Leslie Johnson - Writer
- Guy Ferland - Director
- K.C. Colwell - First assistant director
- Gregory Melton - Production designer
- Vanessa Trego - Production assistant
- Jessica Drake - Dialect coach
- Kyle Cooper - Title sequence design director
- Gregory W. Smith - A cam / steadicam operator
- David Tattersall - Cinematographer
- Rohn Schmidt - Cinematographer
- Scott Garfield - Still photographer
- Richard Mall - Key grip
- Alex Hajdu - Art director
- Brandon Gonzales - Matte painter
- Whitman Lindstrom - Matte painter
- Yvonne Mejia - Matte painter
- Gregg Barbanell - Foley artist
- Alex Ullrich - Foley artist
- Stacey Michaels - Foley mixer
- Jason Korber - Digital supervisor
- Josh Bryson - Digital compositor
- Diego Galtieri - Digital compositor
- Jeff Deflorio - Digital compositor
- Jon Rhinehardt - Digital compositor
- Greg Cheng - Digital compositor
- Josh Robertson - Digital compositor
- Dylen Velasquez - Digital compositor
- Hunter M. Via - Editor
- Nathan Gunn - Editor
- Jason Sperling - Visual effects supervisor
- Gary Romey - Visual effects coordinator
- Valeri Pfahning - Visual effects
- Jon Rosenthal - Visual effects artist
- Jordan Hansen - Visual effects artist
- Brent A. Steinberg - Visual effects artist
- Subodh Singh - Visual effects artist
- Daniel Kumiega - Visual effects artist
- Alena Cochran - Visual effects artist
- Matt Zell - Visual effects artist
- Mehul Desai - Visual effects artist
- Sean Gagnon - Visual effects artist
- Devin Schwyhart - Visual effects editor
- Lou Thomas - Supervising dialogue editor
- Jerry Ross - Supervising sound editor
- Joseph Tsai - Sound editor
- Phil Barrie - Sound effects editor
- Jason King - Sound effects editor
- Bartek Swiatek - Sound mixer
- Max Conklin - ADR recordist
- Justin Kaupp - ADR recordist
- Jason Oliver - ADR mixer
- Matt Vowles - M&E re-recording mixer
- Peter Rotter - Music contractor
- Monty L. Simons - Stunts
|
2014-2019
|
Silicon Valley
|
|
- Tricia Brock - Director
- Craig Harris - First assistant director
- Clayton Weber - Sound editor
- Eric Moss - Assistant sound editor
- Damon Cohoon - Assistant sound editor
- John Creed - Dialogue editor
- Greg Crawford - ADR mixer
- Nick Roberts - ADR mixer
- Jeff Hinton - ADR mixer
- John Sanacore - Foley mixer
- Christopher A. Vazquez - Digital compositor
- Andre Cheong - Digital compositor
- Erik Nelson - Digital compositor
- Nathan Longest - Props
- Ilgi Candar - Designer
- Kylan Huacuja - Main titles
- Ron P. Jaffe - Still photographer
- Thom Williams - Stunts
- Levi Gilbert - Stunts
- Scott Hunter - Stunt double
|
2014-2017
|
Halt and Catch Fire
|
|
|
2014-2019
|
Gotham
|
|
- Larysa Kondracki - Director
- Guy Ferland - Director
- Jim Barnes - Writer / Co-producer
- Sharon Bialy - Casting director
- Sherry Thomas - Casting director
- Gohar Gazazyan - Casting associate
- Sarah C. Reeves - Editor
- David E. Schneider - On-line editor
- Richard Meyer - Assistant on-line editor
- Mark Anthony J. Nazal - Visual effects artist
- Rick Ravenell - Visual effects artist
- Rusty Currier - Visual effects artist
- Ryan Greenwood - Visual effects artist
- Jordan Hansen - Visual effects artist
- William Mauer - Visual effects artist
- Carrie L. Smith - Visual effects artist
- Andy Wu - Visual effects artist
- Nikolai Lipatnikov - Visual effects artist
- Alena Cochran - Visual effects artist
- Elizabeth Bodnar - Visual effects artist
- Tyler Michael James - Lead visual effects coordinator
- Victoria Lora - Visual effects coordinator
- Greta Ruljevaite - Visual effects coordinator
- David W. Brown Jr. - Visual effects coordinator
- Andrew Joe - Visual effects coordinator
- Kevin Hollon - Visual effects producer
- David Christenson - Visual effects editor
- Omar Haq - Visual effects production assistant
- Craig Lindberg - Additional makeup effects artist
- Kevin Spillyards - In-house producer
- Greg Crawford - ADR mixer
- Jason Oliver - ADR mixer
- Aaron Southerland - ADR mixer
- Nick Roberts - ADR mixer
- Ryan Young - ADR mixer
- Dave Wilson - ADR mixer
- Azra Alkan - Digital compositor
- Adam Coggin - Digital compositor
- Sean Kennedy - Digital compositor
- Ethan Zhao - Digital compositor
- Jenna Sunde - Digital compositor
- Christopher D. Martin - Digital compositor
- Bahget Abdalmalek - Digital compositor
- Sindre Bjøringsøy Johnsen - Digital compositor
- Subodh Singh - Digital compositor
- Aidin Saedi - Digital compositor
- Chelsea Goodchild - Digital compositor
- Jeannie Ben-Hain - Digital compositor
- Colin Feist - Compositor
- Francesco Panzieri - Compositor
- Corey Just - Compositor
- Jorge Sanchez - Compositor
- Steven Wade - Compositor
- Bruno Martins de Azevedo - Compositor
- Jon Rogala - Compositor
- Andrey Lutsker - Compositor
- Josh Bryson - Compositor
- Sean Kalra - Compositor
- Rob Bannister - Compositing supervisor
- Kolby Kember - Senior compositor
- Marc Meyer - Sound effects editor
- Damon Cohoon - Assistant sound editor
- Eric Moss - Assistant sound editor
- Daniel R. Kerr - Sound effects librarian
- Diego Grimaldi - Effects technical director
- Johnathan R. Banta - Technical supervisor
- Wade Felker - Colorist
- Dominik Hauser - Orchestrator
- Beau Janzen - Computer graphics supervisor
- Andrew Roberts - Computer graphics supervisor
- Luisa Abuchaibe - CG look development
- Cristina Patterson - Contact lens designer / Painter
- Nathan Longest - Prop fabricator
- Monica L. Castro - IO coordinator
- Jazzy Ellis - Stunt double
- Courtney Chen - Stunts
- Christopher Parker - Stunts
- Chris Balualua - Stunts
- Ross Morgan Ruben - Stunts
|
2016-2019
|
Preacher
|
|
- Michael Slovis - Director
- Laura Belsey - Director
- Millicent Shelton - Director
- Jeffrey January - Second unit director
- Patrick O'Connor - Second assistant director
- Greg Nicotero - KNB supervisor
- Jake Garber - KNB artist
- Andy Bergholtz - Special effects makeup
- Howard Berger - Key makeup artist
- Kristal Shannon - Special makeup effects artist
- Kerrin Jackson - Special makeup effects painter
- Yoshi Vu - Visual effects artist
- Edward Paul Yu - Visual effects artist
- John Lindstein - Visual effects artist
- Adam Broad - Visual effects artist
- Matthew Rappaport - Visual effects artist
- Tyler Henker - Visual effects coordinator
- Ryan Huestis - Visual effects coordinator
- Elangie Pereda - Visual effects coordinator
- John Pierce - Visual effects supervisor
- Andrew Jupina - Visual effects editor
- Michael S. Pryor - Visual effects executive producer
- Adrian Covarrubias - Visual effects assistant
- Troy Collins Jr. - Special effects technician
- Hunter M. Via - Editor
- Kelley Dixon - Editor
- Sarah C. Reeves - First assistant editor
- Kathy Chambless Oliver - Production coordinator
- Jim Templar - Set production assistant
- Alex Heller - Assistant music editor
- Allyson Traub - Key costumer
- Greg Crawford - ADR mixer
- Dave Wilson - ADR mixer
- Nick Roberts - ADR mixer
- George Atkins - ADR mixer
- Gregg Barbanell - Foley artist
- Colin Feist - Compositing supervisor
- Ben Campanaro - Senior compositor
- Christopher A. Vazquez - Digital compositor
- Tristan Dyer - Digital compositor
- Valeriy Nabilskiy - Compositor
- Will Fisher - Compositor
- Scott Rose - Compositor
- Corey Just - Compositor
- Kurt Nakanishi - I/O operator
- Cristina Patterson - Contact lens painter
- John Decker - CG supervisor
- Mitch Gates - CG supervisor
- Travis Reinke - 3D actor scanning and modeling
- Eddie Holecko - Prosthetic technician
- Dragan Radic - Prosthetic technician
- Miles Girard Watson - Prosthetic makeup artist
- Jake Czepiel - Grip
- Shawn McBee - Graphic artist
- Jason Lanier Brown - Graphic artist
- Melissa Jimenez Ramirez - Fabrication
- Nick Marra - Sculptor
- David Grasso - Designer/sculptor
- John Wheaton - Designer/sculptor
- Gurvand Tanneau - Flame artist
- Ernest Rydberg - Crane tech
- Hossein Jafari - Systems engineer
- Carey Jones - Shop supervisor
- Alexander C. Martin - Workflow specialist
- Casey Hendershot - Stunts
- Jacob Garcia - Stunts
- Stephen Conroy - Stunts
- Jean Claude Leuyer - Stunts
- Chelsea Bruland - Stunts
- Aaron Matthews - Stunts
- Ashley Nicole Hudson - Stunts
- Kevin Waterman - Stunts
- Ben Aycrigg - Stunts
- Jennifer Cocker - Stunts
- Sean Paul Braud - Stunts
- Fernando Campos - Stunts
- Michael Yahn - Stunts
- Jorge Longoria - Stunts
- Matt Thompson - Stunts
- Natoya Wayne - Stunts
- Rod Maiorano - Stunts
- Corrina Roshea - Stunt double/stunts
- Scott Hunter - Stunt double
- Kelly Róisín - Stunt double
- Gianni Biasetti Jr. - Utility stunts
- Paul E. Short - Utility stunts
- Chris J. Fanguy - Utility stunts
- Laurence Chavez - Stunt driver
- Jason Gold - Production executive
|
2016-2017
|
Outcast
|
|
- Robert Kirkman - Creator / Writer
- Tricia Brock - Director
- Julius Ramsay - Director
- Daisy Mayer - Director
- Alrick Riley - Director
- David Alpert - Executive producer
- Atticus Ross - Composer
- David Tattersall - Director of photography
- K.C. Colwell - First assistant director
- Chris LeDoux - Visual effects supervisor
- David Eschrich - Visual effects artist
- Bryan Haines - Digital compositor
- Tanner Bartlett - Compositor
- Charles G. Roberts - Compositor
- Wendy O'Brien - Casting director
- Alan Cody - Editor
- Brian G. Addie - Assistant editor
- Toby Sells - Prosthetics lifecasting
- Greg Crawford - ADR mixer
- Dave Wilson - ADR mixer
- Brian Armstrong - Dialogue/ADR editor
- Niko Zahlten - Property master
- Stephen Thompson - Gaffer
- Richard Mall - Key grip
- Marcus Petruska - Boom operator
- Chris Jones - A camera / Steadicam operator
- David Tattersall - Director of photography
- Wendy O'Brien - Casting director
- Steve Swisher - Set production assistant
- Jason Blackman - Costume buyer
- Tiffany Verch - Additional set costumer
- Shiran Amir - Assistant editor
- Kathy M. Berry - Location manager
- Thomas Golubic - Music supervisor
- Michelle Johnson - Music coordinator
- Garrett McElver - Assistant music coordinator
- Yvette Metoyer - Music coordinator
- John Skoglund - Sound mixer
- Rachel A. Smith - Second unit sound utility
- Greg Tresan - Animal coordinator
- Bruce W Greene - EMT technical advisor
- Chris Gann - Stunts
- Emily Brobst - Stunts
- Marque Ohmes - Stunts
- Greg Dela Riva - Stunts
- Thom Williams - Stunts
- Shauna Galligan - Stunts
- Monty Simons - Stunts
- Stephen Conroy - Stunts
- Ben Aycrigg - Stunts
- Corrina Roshea - Stunts
- Nicole Marines - Stunts
- Jeff Brockton - Stunts
- John Dixon - Stunts
- Ashley Rae Trisler - Stunts
- Jazzy Ellis - Stunts
- Tim McAdams - Stunts
- Jaye Tyroff - Stunts
- Michael Endoso - Stunts
- Amy Lynn Tuttle - Stunts
- Karin Justman - Stunts
- Spencer Mulligan - Stunts
- Chris Antonucci - Stunts
- Danny Epper - Stunts
- David Paul Lord - Stunts
- Paul E. Short - Stunts
- Keith Splinter Davis - Stunts
- David Brian Martin - Stunts
- Jason Gupton - Stunts
- Reggie Jackson - Stunts
- Niko Dalman - Stunts
- Jon Walker Schmidt - Stunts
- Ashley Byrd - Stunts
- Kara Kimmer - Stunts
- Kent De Mond - Stunts
- Lindsey McCollough - Stunts
- Haley Nott - Stunts
- Marcelle Coletti - Stunts
- Nick DeKay - Stunts
- Gregory French - Stunts
- Bob Fisher - Stunts
- Johnny Cooper - Stunts
- Duke Jackson - Stunts / Stunt double
- Cal Johnson - Stunts / Stunt double
- Daniel Hargrave - Stunts / Stunt double
- JoJo Lambert - Stunt double
- Nikki Tomlinson - Stunt double
- Casey Ann Zeller - Stunt double
- Scott Hunter - Stunt double
- Elizabeth Davidovich - Stunt double
- Jennifer Badger - Stunts fire safety
- Carol Bruckner - Stand-in / Photo-double
- Caitlin Wolfe - Stand-in
|